X
Fall 2021 Plan // HEERF Student Aid Funds // COVID-19 Dashboard

Fall 2021 Course List

Instructional Method:
CLASS = regular face-to-face in a classroom
COMBI = combined remote and online course
HYBRI = part face-to-face in a classroom and part remote or online as scheduled by the instructor
ONLIN = fully online course
REMOT = online live course

CRN SUBJ NUMB SECT TITLE P/T MEET_TIME_ROOMS INSTRUCTIONAL METHOD CR INSTRUCTORS
22144 AAMS 111 A Intro African Amer Studies (C) 1 M 6:00 PM-8:50 PM WH 208 CLASS 3 King, D. Ekow [P]
20001 ACCT 101 A Financial Accounting (C) 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:50 PM WA 120 CLASS 3 Gemmiti, Paul J [P]
20006 ACCT 101 B Financial Accounting (C) 1 W 6:00 PM-8:30 PM REMOTE REMOT 3 Gemmiti, Paul J [P]
21592 ACCT 103 A Managerial Accounting (C) 1 T 4:00 PM-4:50 PM REMOTE , ONLINE COMBI 3 Gemmiti, Paul J [P]
25205 ACCT 335 A Financial Management (C) 1 W 2:00 PM-4:30 PM REMOTE REMOT 3 Gemmiti, Paul J [P]
26218 ACCT 335 SYN Financial Management (C) C2 TR 6:00 PM-8:30 PM REMOTE REMOT 3 Lubarsky, Natalia [P]
25107 AGBU 104 APT Intro Agribusiness & Ag Eco(C) 1 MW 12:00 PM-1:15 PM WA 120, F 12:00 PM-12:50 PM WA 120 CLASS 4 Zare Mehrjerdi, Mahla [P]
26216 AGBU 121 B Marketing Ag Products (C) 1 MW 9:30 AM-10:45 AM FR 200 CLASS 3 Ano, Sophie T [P]
25767 AGBU 160 A Introduction to Food Systems 1 TR 3:30 PM-4:45 PM WA 109 CLASS 3 Zare Mehrjerdi, Mahla [P]
25915 AGBU 207 A Ag Business Operations (C) 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WA 120 CLASS 3 Ano, Sophie T [P]
25916 AGBU 207X X01 Ag Business Operations Lab (C) 1 W 1:00 PM-2:50 PM WA 117 CLASS 1 Ano, Sophie T [P]
25917 AGBU 207X X02 Ag Business Operations Lab (C) 1 W 3:00 PM-4:50 PM WA 117 CLASS 1 Ano, Sophie T [P]
26671 AGBU 219 A Ag Retail Practicum 1 M 8:00 AM-8:50 AM CANR 0007 CLASS 1 Browe, Seth M [P]
26672 AGBU 219X X01 Ag Retail Practicum Lab 1   CLASS 2 Browe, Seth M [P]
26673 AGBU 219X X02 Ag Retail Practicum Lab 1   CLASS 2 Browe, Seth M [P]
25918 AGBU 242 A Ag Bus Financial Mgmt (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WA 120 CLASS 2 Weir, Stephen R [P]
25920 AGBU 242X X02 Ag Bus Financial Mgmt Lab (C) 1 W 3:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 203 CLASS 1 Weir, Stephen R [P]
25921 AGBU 245 A Equine Business Management (C) 1 MWF 8:00 AM-8:50 AM CEST 111B CLASS 3 Whelihan, Raymond D [P]
25922 AGBU 245X X01 Equine Business Management Lab 1 F 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CEST 111B CLASS 1 Whelihan, Raymond D [P]
26175 AGBU 380 A Internship Orientation Ag Bus 1 W 11:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0111 CLASS 1 Weir, Stephen R [P]
26511 AGBU 395 A Value Added Production & Mktg 1 T 5:00 PM-6:50 PM CANR 0210 CLASS 2 Zare Mehrjerdi, Mahla [P]
26512 AGBU 395X X01 Value Added Prod & Mktg Lab 1 R 5:00 PM-6:50 PM CANR 0210 CLASS 1 Zare Mehrjerdi, Mahla [P]
26503 AGBU 441 A Agricultural Law 1 W 6:00 PM-8:50 PM CANR 0310 CLASS 3 Weir, Stephen R [P]
25759 AGBU 442 A Agricultural Credit (C) 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM CANR 0202 CLASS 3 Weir, Stephen R [P]
25397 AGED 307 A Intro Agricultural Educ (C) 1 MW 1:00 PM-2:15 PM CANR 0111 CLASS 3 Weikert, Ben S [P]
26708 AGED 307 B Intro Agricultural Educ (C) 1 M 6:00 PM-8:50 PM CANR 0111 CLASS 3 Weikert, Ben S [P]
22142 AGEN 105 A Farm Equip Operatn/Safety (C) 2 R 2:00 PM-5:50 PM CM 106 CLASS 1 Fletcher, Mark S [P]
22920 AGEN 105 B Farm Equip Operatn/Safety (C) 3 R 2:00 PM-5:50 PM CM 106 CLASS 1 Fletcher, Mark S [P]
23982 AGEN 105 C Farm Equip Operatn/Safety (C) 2 T 2:00 PM-5:50 PM CM 106 CLASS 1 Fletcher, Mark S [P]
20069 AGEN 111 A Intro Computing Ag Eng Tech(C) 1 M 8:00 AM-8:50 AM CANR 0101 CLASS 1 Smith, Christopher R [P]
26087 AGEN 111 AJD Intro Computing Ag Eng Tech(C) 1 R 2:00 PM-2:50 PM CM 102 CLASS 1 Gregory, James F [P]
24057 AGEN 111X X01 Intro Comp Ag Eng Tech Lab (C) 1 T 9:30 AM-11:20 AM CM 133 CLASS 1 Smith, Christopher R [P]
24058 AGEN 111X X02 Intro Comp Ag Eng Tech Lab (C) 1 M 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CM 133 CLASS 1 Smith, Christopher R [P]
24059 AGEN 111X X03 Intro Comp Ag Eng Tech Lab (C) 1 R 9:30 AM-11:30 AM CM 133 CLASS 1 Smith, Christopher R [P]
24060 AGEN 111X X04 Intro Comp Ag Eng Tech Lab (C) 1 T 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CM 133 CLASS 1 Smith, Christopher R [P]
26722 AGEN 111X X05 Intro Comp Ag Eng Tech Lab (C) 1 W 11:00 AM-12:50 PM CM 133 CLASS 1 Smith, Christopher R [P]
26088 AGEN 111X XJD Intro Comp Ag Eng Tech Lab (C) 1 R 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CM 133 CLASS 1 Gregory, James F [P]
23442 AGEN 112 A Surveying&Land Measurement (C) 1 M 11:00 AM-11:50 AM CM 106 CLASS 1 Whitbeck, Henry J [P]
24061 AGEN 112X X01 Surveying&Land Measure Lab (C) 1 M 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CM 106 CLASS 1 Whitbeck, Henry J [P]
21740 AGEN 116 AJD Industry Work Exp Orientation 1 W 2:00 PM-2:50 PM CM 106 CLASS 1 Smith, Christopher R [P]
22917 AGEN 116 BCF Industry Work Exp Orientation 1 W 8:00 AM-8:50 AM CM 117 CLASS 1 Roes, Raymond J [P]
21792 AGEN 118 AJD Industry Work Experience 1 M 10:00 AM-10:50 AM CM 106 CLASS 1 Gregory, James F [P]
23095 AGEN 118 BCF Industry Work Experience 1 M 8:00 AM-8:50 AM CM 117 CLASS 1 Roes, Raymond J [P]
20076 AGEN 122 A Basic Small Engine Repair (C) 1 M 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CM 117 CLASS 2 Testa, Nicholas D [P]
24062 AGEN 122X X01 Basic Small Eng Repair Lab (C) 1 M 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CM 117 CLASS 1 Testa, Nicholas D [P]
20081 AGEN 151 A Basic Welding (C) 1 W 5:00 PM-5:50 PM CM 103 CLASS 1 Louch, Joshua B [P]
24064 AGEN 151X X01 Basic Welding Lab (C) 1 T 9:30 AM-11:20 AM CM 110 CLASS 1 Louch, Joshua B [P]
26292 AGEN 151X X02 Basic Welding Lab (C) 1 W 11:00 AM-12:50 PM CM 110 CLASS 1 Louch, Joshua B [P]
24066 AGEN 151X X03 Basic Welding Lab (C) 1 W 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CM 110 CLASS 1 Louch, Joshua B [P]
24067 AGEN 151X X04 Basic Welding Lab (C) 1 R 9:30 AM-11:20 AM CM 110 CLASS 1 Louch, Joshua B [P]
24068 AGEN 151X X05 Basic Welding Lab (C) 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CM 110 CLASS 1 Louch, Joshua B [P]
24069 AGEN 151X X06 Basic Welding Lab (C) 1 M 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CM 110 CLASS 1 Louch, Joshua B [P]
24565 AGEN 166 B Agricultural Mechanics (C) 1 F 9:00 AM-9:50 AM CM 103 CLASS 1 Marvin, Kaden J [P]
26066 AGEN 166X X01 Agricultural Mechanics Lab (C) 1 T 9:30 AM-11:20 AM CM 109 CLASS 1 Marvin, Kaden J [P]
24105 AGEN 166X X02 Agricultural Mechanics Lab (C) 1 R 9:30 AM-11:20 AM CM 109 CLASS 1 Marvin, Kaden J [P]
24106 AGEN 166X X03 Agricultural Mechanics Lab (C) 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CM 109 CLASS 1 Marvin, Kaden J [P]
26291 AGEN 166X X04 Agricultural Mechanics Lab (C) 1 F 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CM 109 CLASS 1 Marvin, Kaden J [P]
24707 AGEN 166X X06 Agricultural Mechanics Lab (C) 1 M 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CM 109 CLASS 1 Metzler, Zachary K [P]
20091 AGEN 170 A Basic Hydraulics (C) 1 MW 9:00 AM-9:50 AM CANR 0101 CLASS 2 Cross, Robert R [P]
26290 AGEN 170X X01 Basic Hydraulics Lab (C) 1 W 11:00 AM-12:50 PM CM 114 CLASS 1 McCaskey, Michael J [P]
24110 AGEN 170X X02 Basic Hydraulics Lab (C) 1 T 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CM 114 CLASS 1 McCaskey, Michael J [P]
26067 AGEN 170X X03 Basic Hydraulics Lab (C) 1 W 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CM 114 CLASS 1 Cross, Robert R [P], McCaskey, Michael J 
26266 AGEN 170X X04 Basic Hydraulics Lab (C) 1 T 9:30 AM-11:20 AM CM 114 CLASS 1 McCaskey, Michael J [P]
24113 AGEN 170X X05 Basic Hydraulics Lab (C) 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CM 114 CLASS 1 Cross, Robert R [P]
26086 AGEN 170X XJD Basic Hydraulics Lab (C) 1 W 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CM 114 CLASS 1 Cross, Robert R [P]
26539 AGEN 170Y Y01 Basic Hydraulics Recitation 1 W 6:00 PM-6:50 PM CM 103 CLASS 0 Cross, Robert R [P]
23359 AGEN 231 A Electrical/onic Sys Diag (C) 1 TR 10:00 AM-10:50 AM CM 103 CLASS 2 Hardin, James A [P]
24072 AGEN 231X X01 Electrical/onic Sys DiagLab(C) 1 F 8:00 AM-10:50 AM CM 117 CLASS 1 Hardin, James A [P]
24074 AGEN 231X XJD Electrical/onic Sys DiagLab(C) 1 M 1:00 PM-3:50 PM CM 117 CLASS 1 Hammond, Douglas S [P]
23566 AGEN 241 A Agricultural Machinery 1 MW 11:00 AM-11:50 AM CM 103 CLASS 2 Gregory, James F [P]
24075 AGEN 241X XJD Agricultural Machinery Lab 1 T 2:00 PM-5:50 PM CM 116 CLASS 2 Gregory, James F [P]
25173 AGEN 248 A GNSS Apps in Agriculture 1 M 9:00 AM-9:50 AM CM 106 CLASS 2 Smith, Christopher R [P]
26474 AGEN 248X X01 GNSS Apps in Agriculture Lab 1 W 8:00 AM-9:50 AM CM 117 CLASS 0 Smith, Christopher R [P]
20113 AGEN 274 A Construction Equipment Sys (C) 1 MW 10:00 AM-10:50 AM CM 103 CLASS 2 Metzler, Zachary K [P]
24078 AGEN 274X X01 Construction Equip Sys Lab (C) 1 R 2:00 PM-4:50 PM CM 117 CLASS 1 Metzler, Zachary K [P]
22870 AGEN 285 A Equipment Retailing Mgmt (C) 1 TR 8:00 AM-9:15 AM CM 103 ONLIN 3 Cross, Robert R [P]
25380 AGEN 292 B Fuel Systems (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM CM 103 CLASS 2 Metzler, Zachary K [P]
26260 AGEN 292X X02 Fuel Systems Lab (C) 1 F 8:00 AM-10:50 AM CM 112 CLASS 1 Metzler, Zachary K [P]
24082 AGEN 292X XJD Fuel Systems Lab (C) 1 W 1:00 PM-3:50 PM CM 112 CLASS 1 Gregory, James F [P]
26235 AGEN 310 A Waste Mgmt and Technology 1 F 8:00 AM-9:50 AM CEST 111A CLASS 2 McIntyre, Susan E [P]
26236 AGEN 310X X01 Waste Mgmt & Technology Lab 1 F 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CEST 111A CLASS 1 McIntyre, Susan E [P]
20119 AGEN 331 A Ag Eq Elec Hydrlc Ctrl Sys (C) 1 W 8:00 AM-9:50 AM CM 108 CLASS 2 Testa, Nicholas D [P]
24710 AGEN 331X X02 AgEq ElecHydrl Ctrl Sys Lab(C) 1 W 1:00 PM-4:50 PM CM 116 CLASS 2 Marvin, Kaden J [P]
23440 AGEN 380 A Internship Orientation Ag Eng 1 RF 1:00 PM-1:50 PM CM 106 CLASS 2 Testa, Nicholas D [P]
20132 AGRN 240 A Equine Forage Mgmt Prac (C) 1 MW 10:00 AM-10:50 AM CANR 0111 CLASS 3 Armah-Agyeman, Grace N [P]
26310 AGRN 240X X01 EQUINE FRGE MGMT PRAC LAB 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0308 CLASS 0 Armah-Agyeman, Grace N [P]
25299 AGRN 251 APT Fruit Science (C) 1 MW 11:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0210 CLASS 3 Judd, Lesley A [P]
26316 AGRN 251X X01 Fruit Science Lab(C) 1 F 9:00 AM-10:50 AM CANR 0302 CLASS 0 Judd, Lesley A [P]
26317 AGRN 251X XPT Fruit Science Lab(C) 1 F 11:00 AM-12:50 PM CANR 0302 CLASS 0 Judd, Lesley A [P]
22973 AGRN 338 A Weed Ident & Control (C) 1 MW 8:00 AM-8:50 AM CANR 0308 CLASS 3 Armah-Agyeman, Grace N [P]
26313 AGRN 338X X01 Weed Ident & Control Lab(C) 1 W 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0308 CLASS 0 Armah-Agyeman, Grace N [P]
26314 AGRN 338X X02 Weed Ident & Control Lab(C) 1 W 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0308 CLASS 0 Armah-Agyeman, Grace N [P]
20150 AGSC 111 A Intro to Soil Science (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0101 CLASS 3 Staff, Plant Science [P]
20156 AGSC 111 B Intro to Soil Science (C) 1 MW 4:00 PM-4:50 PM REMOTE REMOT 3 Staff, Plant Science [P]
26319 AGSC 111X X01 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0208 CLASS 0 Arenberg, Mary R [P]
26320 AGSC 111X X02 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 1 R 4:00 PM-5:50 PM CANR 0208 CLASS 0 Arenberg, Mary R [P]
26321 AGSC 111X X03 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 1 F 8:00 AM-9:50 AM CANR 0208 CLASS 0 Arenberg, Mary R [P]
26322 AGSC 111X X04 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 1 F 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0208 CLASS 0 Arenberg, Mary R [P]
26326 AGSC 111X X06 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 1 F 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0208 CLASS 0 Arenberg, Mary R [P]
25560 AGSC 131 A Intro to Sustainable Agric 1 MW 5:00 PM-6:15 PM CANR 0202 CLASS 3 Armah-Agyeman, Grace N [P]
25598 AGSC 141 A Career Opportunities in Ag Ind 8 T 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0001 CLASS 1 Staff, Animal Science [P]
25600 AGSC 141 C Career Opportunities in Ag Ind 8 R 9:00 AM-10:50 AM CANR 0001 CLASS 1 Porter, Susan E [P]
26296 AGSC 141 E Career Opportunities in Ag Ind 8 F 11:00 AM-12:50 PM CANR 0001 CLASS 1 Porter, Susan E [P]
25394 AGSC 186 A Entomology (C) 1 MW 10:00 AM-10:50 AM CANR 0310 CLASS 3 Greenwood, Carmen M [P]
26327 AGSC 186X X01 Entomology Lab (C) 1 M 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0110 CLASS 0 Greenwood, Carmen M [P], Quinby, Brandon M 
26328 AGSC 186X X02 Entomology Lab (C) 1 M 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0110 CLASS 0 Greenwood, Carmen M [P], Quinby, Brandon M 
25991 AGSC 241 A Ag Careers Preparation 8 F 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0001 CLASS 1 Porter, Susan E [P]
20161 AGSC 281 A Plant Pathology (C) 1 MW 10:00 AM-10:50 AM CANR 0101 CLASS 3 Ellram, Alex R [P]
26345 AGSC 281X X01 Plant Pathology Lab (C) 1 M 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0208 CLASS 0 Ellram, Alex R [P]
26346 AGSC 281X X02 Plant Pathology Lab (C) 1 M 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0208 CLASS 0 Ellram, Alex R [P]
26478 AGSC 312 A Applied Agricultural Spanish 1 T 6:30 PM-9:20 PM CANR 0111 CLASS 3 Thompson, David B [P]
23997 AMSL 145 A American Sign Language I (C) 1 MW 4:00 PM-5:15 PM HO 230 CLASS 3 Warner, Caroline E [P]
25132 AMSL 145 D American Sign Language I (C) 1 TR 4:00 PM-5:15 PM HO 230 CLASS 3 Warner, Caroline E [P]
24874 AMSL 145 OLA American Sign Language I (C) 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 O'Toole, Mary L [P]
24143 AMSL 146 A American Sign Language II (C) 1 MW 5:30 PM-6:45 PM HO 230 CLASS 3 Warner, Caroline E [P]
24909 ANSC 108 A Sel/Cut Meat Restaurant Use 1 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0007 CLASS 2 Lapi, Michael A [P]
24910 ANSC 108X X01 Select/Cut Meat for Rest - Lab 1 W 8:00 AM-9:50 AM CANR 0034 CLASS 1 Lapi, Michael A [P]
24911 ANSC 108X X02 Select/Cut Meat for Rest - Lab 1 R 8:00 AM-9:50 AM CANR 0034 CLASS 1 Lapi, Michael A [P]
26548 ANSC 108X X03 Select/Cut Meat for Rest - Lab 1 W 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0034 CLASS 1 Lapi, Michael A [P]
25382 ANSC 109 A Meat Animal Slaughtering 1 M 8:00 AM-9:50 AM CANR 0034 CLASS 1 Lapi, Michael A [P]
25383 ANSC 109 B Meat Animal Slaughtering 1 M 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0034 CLASS 1 Lapi, Michael A [P]
25384 ANSC 109 C Meat Animal Slaughtering 1 M 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0034 CLASS 1 Lapi, Michael A [P]
24912 ANSC 111 A Intro to Animal Science (C) 1 MW 11:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0101 CLASS 2 Foley, Caitlin A [P]
24913 ANSC 111X X01 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1 W 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0202 CLASS 1 Edsall, Carrie A [P]
24914 ANSC 111X X02 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1 W 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0202 CLASS 1 Edsall, Carrie A [P]
24915 ANSC 111X X03 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1 T 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0210 CLASS 1 Edsall, Carrie A [P]
24916 ANSC 111X X04 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1 T 9:00 AM-10:50 AM CANR 0210 CLASS 1 Edsall, Carrie A [P]
26720 ANSC 111X X07 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0202 CLASS 1 Edsall, Carrie A [P]
26721 ANSC 111X X08 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1 T 4:00 PM-5:50 PM CANR 0202 CLASS 1 Edsall, Carrie A [P]
25302 ANSC 111X XPT Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1 W 9:00 AM-10:50 AM CANR 0210 CLASS 1 Edsall, Carrie A [P]
23467 ANSC 112 A Dairy Science Techniques I (C) 1 F 9:00 AM-10:50 AM CEST 111B CLASS 2 Edsall, Carrie A [P]
25561 ANSC 113 A Meat Processing Techniques 1 W 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0034 CLASS 2 Lapi, Michael A [P]
24040 ANSC 115 A Animal Science Techniques I 1 W 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0101 CLASS 2 Weikert, Ben S [P]
26555 ANSC 115 B Animal Science Techniques I 1 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0110 CLASS 2 Weikert, Ben S [P]
22440 ANSC 116 A Equine Science Techniques I 1 T 6:00 PM-7:50 PM CEST 111B CLASS 1 Stevens, Lorraine [P]
21406 ANSC 140 A Small Animal Mgmt (C) 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM CM 103 CLASS 3 Dunn, Lynn [P]
26079 ANSC 140 B Small Animal Mgmt (C) 1 TR 6:00 PM-7:15 PM CANR 0101 CLASS 3 Pierce, Ashley R [P]
25306 ANSC 142 A Care & Train of Wkg Dog (C) 1 MF 1:00 PM-1:50 PM CANR 0101 CLASS 2 McCraith, Kyle J [P]
25307 ANSC 142X X01 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 1 W 9:00 AM-10:50 AM LH CLASS 1 Stevens, Kathleen A [P]
25308 ANSC 142X X02 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 1 W 12:00 PM-1:50 PM LH CLASS 1 Stevens, Kathleen A [P]
25309 ANSC 142X X03 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 1 W 3:00 PM-4:50 PM LH 119 CLASS 1 McCraith, Kyle J [P]
25626 ANSC 142X X04 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 1 R 9:00 AM-10:50 AM BH CLASS 1 Stevens, Kathleen A [P]
25818 ANSC 142X X05 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 1 M 8:00 AM-9:50 AM LH CLASS 1 Macwatters, Bruce C [P]
26282 ANSC 142X X06 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 1 M 10:00 AM-11:50 AM LH CLASS 1 Macwatters, Bruce C [P]
26715 ANSC 142X X07 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 1 M 2:00 PM-3:50 PM LH CLASS 1 Macwatters, Bruce C [P]
26716 ANSC 142X X08 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 1 F 8:00 AM-10:50 AM LH CLASS 1 Smith, Jillian Renee [P]
26717 ANSC 142X X09 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 1 F 11:00 AM-12:50 PM LH CLASS 1 Smith, Jillian Renee [P]
26094 ANSC 144 A Canine Techniques 1 R 4:00 PM-4:50 PM CM 102 CLASS 1 Walrath, Jennifer L [P]
26645 ANSC 145 A Basic Canine Care and Uses 1 W 8:00 AM-10:50 AM BH 114 CLASS 3 Osowiecki, Peter M [P]
26646 ANSC 155 A Dairy Record Management (C) 1 MW 9:00 AM-9:50 AM CANR 0310 CLASS 3 Thompson, David B [P]
26647 ANSC 155X X01 Dairy Record Mgmt Lab (C) 1 M 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0001 CLASS 0 Thompson, David B [P]
26648 ANSC 155X X02 Dairy Record Mgmt Lab (C) 1 M 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0001 CLASS 0 Thompson, David B [P]
21667 ANSC 161 A Light Horse Management (C) 1 MW 9:00 AM-9:50 AM WH 100 CLASS 2 Dunn, Lynn [P]
24413 ANSC 161X X01 Light Horse Management Lab (C) 1 W 2:00 PM-3:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Stevens, Lorraine [P]
24414 ANSC 161X X02 Light Horse Management Lab (C) 1 M 12:00 PM-1:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Stevens, Lorraine [P]
24416 ANSC 161X X04 Light Horse Management Lab (C) 1 W 12:00 PM-1:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Stevens, Lorraine [P]
24417 ANSC 161X X05 Light Horse Management Lab (C) 1 T 2:00 PM-3:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Stevens, Lorraine [P]
26723 ANSC 163 A Animal Training 1 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM WA 117 CLASS 2 Porter, Susan E [P]
26724 ANSC 163X X01 Animal Training Laboratory 1 M 10:00 AM-11:50 AM EQRA CLASS 1 Porter, Susan E [P]
26725 ANSC 163X X02 Animal Training Laboratory 1 M 12:00 PM-1:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Porter, Susan E [P]
26726 ANSC 163X X03 Animal Training Laboratory 1 T 9:00 AM-10:50 AM EQRA CLASS 1 Porter, Susan E [P]
23719 ANSC 168 A Equine Assisted Activities 1 T 9:00 AM-10:50 AM EQRA CLASS 1 Mansfield, Margaret R [P]
24685 ANSC 168 B Equine Assisted Activities 1 R 9:00 AM-10:50 AM EQRA CLASS 1 Mansfield, Margaret R [P]
24765 ANSC 181 A Fundamentals of Forward Riding 1 T 2:00 PM-3:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Whelihan, Raymond D [P]
26680 ANSC 203 A Meat Processing Techniques II 1 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0034 CLASS 2 Lapi, Michael A [P]
24923 ANSC 215 A Animal Science Techniques II 1 M 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0111 CLASS 1 Weikert, Ben S [P]
24203 ANSC 216 A Equine Science Techniques II 1 T 6:00 PM-7:50 PM CEST 111A CLASS 1 Stevens, Lorraine [P], Paden, Emma V 
24924 ANSC 222 A Behavior Prob Companion Animal 1 MW 11:00 AM-11:50 AM REMOTE REMOT 2 Staff, Animal Science [P]
24925 ANSC 222X X01 Behavior Prob/Companion An Lab 1 M 12:00 PM-1:50 PM REMOTE REMOT 1 Staff, Animal Science [P]
26649 ANSC 224 A Detector Dog Teams 4 W 8:00 AM-10:50 AM LH CLASS 1 McCraith, Kyle J [P]
26705 ANSC 224 B Detector Dog Teams 4 T 9:00 AM-11:50 AM LH CLASS 1 McCraith, Kyle J [P]
26650 ANSC 225 A Canine Aggression (C) 3 W 8:00 AM-10:50 AM LH CLASS 1 McCraith, Kyle J [P]
26704 ANSC 225 B Canine Aggression (C) 3 T 9:00 AM-11:50 AM LH CLASS 1 McCraith, Kyle J [P]
26651 ANSC 226 A Canine Area Search 2 T 9:00 AM-11:50 AM BH CLASS 1 Holohan, Kevin E [P]
26727 ANSC 226 B Canine Area Search 3 T 9:00 AM-11:50 AM BH CLASS 1 Holohan, Kevin E [P]
22969 ANSC 241 A Dairy Cattle Breeding (C) 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WA 117 CLASS 3 Thompson, David B [P], Tryon, John R 
24381 ANSC 242 A Canine Training 1 M 9:00 AM-10:50 AM BH CLASS 1 McCraith, Kyle J [P]
25410 ANSC 242 B Canine Training 1 M 1:00 PM-2:50 PM BH CLASS 1 Walrath, Jennifer L [P]
25562 ANSC 242 C Canine Training 1 T 9:00 AM-10:50 AM LH 119 CLASS 1 Stevens, Kathleen A [P]
26036 ANSC 242 D Canine Training 1 W 10:00 AM-11:50 AM BH CLASS 1 Walrath, Jennifer L [P]
26479 ANSC 242 E Canine Training 1 W 12:00 PM-1:50 PM LH 119 CLASS 1 Osowiecki, Peter M [P]
26652 ANSC 242 F Canine Training 1 F 9:00 AM-10:50 AM LH 119 CLASS 1 McCraith, Kyle J [P]
26653 ANSC 242 G Canine Training 1 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM BH CLASS 1 McCraith, Kyle J [P]
25419 ANSC 243 A Canine Tracking & Trailing (C) 2 W 9:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0007 CLASS 1 McCraith, Kyle J [P]
26091 ANSC 244 A Training Canine Good Citizen 4 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM BH CLASS 1 Walrath, Jennifer L [P]
24926 ANSC 252 A Ruminant Health 1 MW 10:00 AM-10:50 AM CANR 0202 CLASS 2 Thompson, David B [P]
24927 ANSC 252X X01 Ruminant Health Lab 1 W 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0047 CLASS 1 Thompson, David B [P]
24928 ANSC 252X X02 Ruminant Health Lab 1 W 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0047 CLASS 1 Thompson, David B [P]
25310 ANSC 254 A Equine Health (C) 1 MW 11:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0202 CLASS 2 Thompson, David B [P]
25311 ANSC 254X X01 Equine Health Lab (C) 1 M 2:00 PM-3:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Thompson, David B [P]
25312 ANSC 254X X02 Equine Health Lab (C) 1 M 4:00 PM-5:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Thompson, David B [P]
24774 ANSC 284 A Forward Riding Progression 1 M 2:00 PM-3:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Whelihan, Raymond D [P]
24776 ANSC 284 B Forward Riding Progression 1 F 9:00 AM-10:50 AM EQRA CLASS 1 Whelihan, Raymond D [P]
26728 ANSC 284 C Forward Riding Progression 1 T 6:00 PM-7:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Whelihan, Raymond D [P]
25923 ANSC 284 D Forward Riding Progression 1 W 2:00 PM-3:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Whelihan, Raymond D [P]
24768 ANSC 285 A Hunter Seat Equitation 1 W 12:00 PM-1:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Whelihan, Raymond D [P]
24775 ANSC 285 B Hunter Seat Equitation 1 F 12:00 PM-1:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Whelihan, Raymond D [P]
24777 ANSC 285 C Hunter Seat Equitation 1 M 12:00 PM-1:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Whelihan, Raymond D [P]
25314 ANSC 285 D Hunter Seat Equitation 1 R 12:00 PM-1:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Whelihan, Raymond D [P]
26419 ANSC 299A A Intro to Rally Obedience (C) 3 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM BH CLASS 1 Walrath, Jennifer L [P]
26657 ANSC 320 A Swine Production & Mgmt (C) 1 MW 9:00 AM-9:50 AM CANR 0111 CLASS 2 Weikert, Ben S [P]
26658 ANSC 320X X01 Swine Production & Mgt Lab (C) 1 F 9:00 AM-10:50 AM CANR 0007 CLASS 1 Weikert, Ben S [P]
26197 ANSC 322 A Advanced Ruminant Nutrition(C) 1 TR 8:00 AM-8:50 AM CANR 0202 CLASS 2 Foley, Caitlin A [P]
26198 ANSC 322X X01 Adv Ruminant Nutrition Lab (C) 1 M 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CEST 111B CLASS 1 Foley, Caitlin A [P]
26480 ANSC 322X X02 Adv Ruminant Nutrition Lab (C) 1 T 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CEST 111B CLASS 1 Foley, Caitlin A [P]
26691 ANSC 340 A Competition Obedience&Show (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0001 CLASS 2 Walrath, Jennifer L [P]
26692 ANSC 340X X01 Competition Obed&Show Lab (C) 1 W 1:00 PM-2:50 PM BH CLASS 1 Walrath, Jennifer L [P]
26693 ANSC 340X X02 Competition Obed&Show Lab (C) 1 F 10:00 AM-11:50 AM BH CLASS 1 Walrath, Jennifer L [P]
26659 ANSC 342 A Sporting Dogs 1 TR 8:00 AM-8:50 AM CANR 0111 CLASS 2 Holohan, Kevin E [P]
26660 ANSC 342X X01 Sporting Dogs Laboratory 1 W 2:00 PM-3:50 PM LH 119 CLASS 1 Holohan, Kevin E [P]
26661 ANSC 342X X02 Sporting Dogs Laboratory 1 R 12:00 PM-1:50 PM LH 119 CLASS 1 Holohan, Kevin E [P]
26703 ANSC 342X X03 Sporting Dogs Laboratory 1 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM LH 119 CLASS 1 Holohan, Kevin E [P]
24944 ANSC 368 A Therapeutic Riding Instruction 1 TW 3:00 PM-3:50 PM CEST 111A CLASS 2 Mansfield, Margaret R [P]
24945 ANSC 368X X01 Therapeutic Riding Instruc Lab 1 W 4:00 PM-5:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Mansfield, Margaret R [P]
26729 ANSC 375 A Veteran Programming in EAA 3 T 12:00 PM-2:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Mansfield, Margaret R [P]
26167 ANSC 380 A Internship Orient An Science 1 M 11:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0310 CLASS 1 Walrath, Jennifer L [P]
26254 ANSC 399A A Equine Integrated Bodywork 1 R 2:00 PM-4:50 PM EQRA CLASS 3 VanSon, Noralie H [P]
26552 ANSC 399E E Canine Training Technologies 1 W 1:00 PM-1:50 PM CANR 0007 CLASS 1 Holohan, Kevin E [P]
26553 ANSC 399XE XE1 Canine Training Tech Lab 1 T 1:00 PM-2:50 PM LH 119 CLASS 1 Holohan, Kevin E [P]
25424 ANSC 400 A Farm Animal Reproduction 1 MWF 12:00 PM-12:50 PM CANR 0202 CLASS 4 Foley, Caitlin A [P]
26367 ANSC 400X X01 Farm Animal Reproduction Lab 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CEST 111B CLASS 0 Foley, Caitlin A [P]
26368 ANSC 400X X02 Farm Animal Reproduction Lab 1 R 4:00 PM-5:50 PM CEST 111B CLASS 0 Foley, Caitlin A [P]
24802 ANSC 411 A Animal Science Ethics Seminar 1 TR 4:00 PM-5:15 PM CANR 0007 CLASS 3 Dunn, Lynn [P]
26481 ANSC 411 B Animal Science Ethics Seminar 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM CEST 111B CLASS 3 Tommell, Theresa Mary [P]
26706 ANSC 411 C Animal Science Ethics Seminar 1 MW 4:00 PM-5:15 PM CANR 0310 CLASS 3 Dunn, Lynn [P]
26092 ANSC 425 A Therapy Dog Teams 1 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0111 CLASS 2 Cross, Cydney H [P]
26093 ANSC 425X X01 Therapy Dog Teams Lab 1 R 12:00 PM-1:50 PM LH 119 CLASS 1 Cross, Cydney H [P]
26199 ANSC 425X X02 Therapy Dog Teams Lab 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM LH 119 CLASS 1 Cross, Cydney H [P]
26697 ANSC 427 A Service Dog Teams 1 T 11:00 AM-12:50 PM CANR 0111 CLASS 2 Stevens, Kathleen A [P]
26698 ANSC 427X X01 Service Dog Teams Lab 1 M 9:00 AM-10:50 AM LH CLASS 1 Stevens, Kathleen A [P]
26699 ANSC 427X X02 Service Dog Teams Lab 1 M 11:00 AM-12:50 PM LH 119 CLASS 1 Stevens, Kathleen A [P]
26662 ANSC 465 A Equine and Canine Fitness (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM CEST 111B CLASS 2 Dunn, Lynn [P]
26707 ANSC 465 B Equine and Canine Fitness (C) 1 MW 11:00 AM-11:50 AM CEST 111B CLASS 2 Dunn, Lynn [P]
26663 ANSC 465X X01 Equine & Canine Fitness Lab(C) 1 M 2:00 PM-3:50 PM LH CLASS 1 Dunn, Lynn [P]
26095 ANSC 468 A Therapeutic Certificate Hours 1 W 2:00 PM-2:50 PM CEST 111B CLASS 1 Mansfield, Margaret R [P]
26096 ANSC 468X X01 Therapeutic Mentoring Hrs Lab 1 TR 4:00 PM-5:50 PM EQRA CLASS 2 Mansfield, Margaret R [P]
26117 ANSC 478 A Mentor Training 1 F 2:00 PM-2:50 PM EQRA CLASS 1 Mansfield, Margaret R [P]
26118 ANSC 478X X01 Mentor Training Laboratory 1 TBA CLASS 2 Mansfield, Margaret R [P]
26513 ANTH 114 A Physical Anthropology (C) 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM WH 207 CLASS 3 Descartes, Rene Michel [P]
25627 ARAB 101 A Beginning Arabic 1 MWF 2:00 PM-2:50 PM AL 201 CLASS 3 Agbaria, Abed [P]
22566 ARTS 111 A Design I (C) 1 M 1:00 PM-3:50 PM OG 200E CLASS 3 Takacs, Julie [P]
20237 ARTS 111 B Design I (C) 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM OG 200E CLASS 3 Vaughn, Kayla Cady [P]
24652 ARTS 111 C Design I (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM OG 200E CLASS 3 Vaughn, Kayla Cady [P]
23965 ARTS 111 D Design I (C) 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM OG 200E CLASS 3 Vaughn, Kayla Cady [P]
20238 ARTS 114 A Drawing I 1 TR 3:30 PM-4:45 PM OG 200E CLASS 3 Bortis-Schultz, Simona G [P]
25715 ARTS 114 B Drawing I 1 W 10:00 AM-12:50 PM OG 200E CLASS 3 Vaughn, Kayla Cady [P]
23788 ARTS 124 A History of Art I 1 TR 3:30 PM-4:45 PM OG 103 CLASS 3 Trebilcock, Evelyn D [P]
23236 ARTS 125 A History of Art II 1 MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM OG 103 CLASS 3 Lauber, Margrethe C [P]
25638 ARTS 215 A Painting 1 M 4:00 PM-6:50 PM OG 200E CLASS 3 Takacs, Julie [P]
24033 ARTS 300 A History of American Art 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM OG 103 CLASS 3 Lauber, Margrethe C [P]
24734 ARTS 324 A History of Graphic Design 1 MWF 2:00 PM-2:50 PM OG 103 CLASS 3 Lauber, Margrethe C [P]
25777 BADM 131 AHY Principles of Business (C) 1 T 11:00 AM-12:15 PM FR 200, ONLINE HYBON 3 Pearl, Katrina M [P]
26065 BADM 131 OLN Principles of Business (C) C2 ONLINE ONLIN 3 White, Brian P [P]
24052 BADM 134 A Principles of Marketing (C) 1 W 1:00 PM-3:50 PM WH 106 CLASS 3 Piatov, Patricia C [P]
25942 BADM 134 OLN Principles of Marketing (C) C1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Nagle, Karen G [P]
25810 BADM 145 C Business Communications 1 TR 4:30 PM-5:45 PM WA 209 CLASS 3 Montario, Elizabeth A [P]
25830 BADM 145 D Business Communications 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WA 209 CLASS 3 Piatov, Patricia C [P]
22208 BADM 145 OLN Business Communications 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Piatov, Patricia C [P]
20264 BADM 223 A Business Law I (C) 1 M 6:00 PM-8:50 PM WA 108 CLASS 3 White, Brian P [P]
25712 BADM 223 OLN Business Law I (C) CC ONLINE ONLIN 3 Vinecour, Deborah A [P]
20285 BADM 249 A Management (C) 1 MW 4:00 PM-5:15 PM REMOTE REMOT 3 White, Brian P [P]
26637 BADM 259 OLN Supply Chain Management 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Pearl, Katrina M [P]
25175 BADM 305 AHY International Business (C) 1 TR 3:30 PM-4:45 PM WA 117 HYBRE 3 Ferguson, S. Scott [P]
26220 BADM 305 OLN International Business (C) CC ONLINE ONLIN 3 Yunker, Frank J [P]
25706 BADM 310 OLN Human Resources Management (C) C1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Kattato, Lynn M [P]
24341 BADM 320 AHY Ethics and Management (C) 1 T 9:30 AM-10:45 AM FR 200, ONLINE HYBON 3 Pearl, Katrina M [P]
26504 BADM 320 OLN Ethics and Management (C) C1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 White, Brian P [P]
25218 BADM 320 SYN Ethics and Management (C) C1 TR 6:00 PM-8:30 PM REMOTE REMOT 3 Juele, Lilia R [P]
26201 BADM 325 OLN International Marketing (C) 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Piatov, Patricia C [P]
25934 BADM 330 OLA Advertising and Promotion (C) 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Pearl, Katrina M [P]
26249 BADM 330 OLN Advertising and Promotion (C) C1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Repic, Djordjo [P]
26505 BADM 360 OLN Business Sustainability: TBL C2 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Pearl, Katrina M [P]
23925 BADM 380 A Internship Orientation Bus Adm 1 W 10:00 AM-10:50 AM WA 117 CLASS 1 Piatov, Patricia C [P]
26506 BADM 380 SYB Internship Orientation Bus Adm CC M 6:00 PM-8:30 PM REMOTE REMOT 1 White, Brian P [P]
25358 BADM 380 SYN Internship Orientation Bus Adm CC M 6:00 PM-8:30 PM REMOTE REMOT 1 Pita, Mary R [P]
24730 BADM 400 AHY Operations Management 1 R 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WA 110, ONLINE HYBON 3 Pearl, Katrina M [P]
25162 BADM 400 SYN Operations Management C1 TR 6:00 PM-8:30 PM REMOTE REMOT 3 Braathe, Robert J [P]
26674 BADM 405 OLN Consumer Behavior C2 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Piatov, Patricia C [P]
24792 BADM 449 A Management Policy & Issues (C) 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM WA 111 CLASS 3 Ferguson, S. Scott [P]
25165 BADM 449 HYB Management Policy & Issues (C) C2 T 6:00 PM-8:30 PM REMOTE HYBRE 3 Repic, Djordjo [P]
26250 BADM 449 OLN Management Policy & Issues (C) C2 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Kattato, Lynn M [P]
23178 BIOL 101 A Introduction to Biology (C) 1 MW 11:00 AM-11:50 AM WH 208 CLASS 2 Newtown, Sarah A [P]
23841 BIOL 101X X02 Intro to Biology Lab 1 M 12:00 PM-1:50 PM WH 107 CLASS 1 Newtown, Sarah A [P]
24129 BIOL 101X X04 Intro to Biology Lab 1 M 3:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 107 CLASS 1 Newtown, Sarah A [P]
24946 BIOL 104 A Prin Animal Anat/Physiology(C) 1 TR 9:00 AM-9:50 AM CANR 0101 CLASS 2 Weir, Dana A [P]
26561 BIOL 104X X01 Animal Anatomy&Physiol Lab (C) 1 T 4:00 PM-5:50 PM CANR 0310 CLASS 1 Weir, Dana A [P]
24948 BIOL 104X X02 Animal Anatomy&Physiol Lab (C) 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0310 CLASS 1 Weir, Dana A [P]
26556 BIOL 104X X03 Animal Anatomy&Physiol Lab (C) 1 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0310 CLASS 1 Weir, Dana A [P]
24951 BIOL 104X X05 Animal Anatomy&Physiol Lab (C) 1 R 12:00 PM-1:50 PM CANR 0310 CLASS 1 Weir, Dana A [P]
25210 BIOL 104X X06 Animal Anatomy&Physiol Lab (C) 1 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0310 CLASS 1 Weir, Dana A [P]
20316 BIOL 111 AHY Biology I 1 MWF 12:00 PM-12:50 PM WH 208 HYBRE 3 Staff, Bio/Phys Sci [P]
26638 BIOL 111 B Biology I 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM WH 208 CLASS 3 Staff, Bio/Phys Sci [P]
24132 BIOL 111 CHY Biology I 1 MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM WH 208 HYBRE 3 Staff, Bio/Phys Sci [P]
25134 BIOL 111 DHY Biology I 1 MWF 8:00 AM-8:50 AM WH 208 HYBRE 3 Gillespie, Kathleen MT [P]
20317 BIOL 111X X01 Biology I Lab 1 M 9:00 AM-11:50 AM WH 109 CLASS 1 Overholt, Caitlin M [P]
20318 BIOL 111X X02 Biology I Lab 1 M 12:00 PM-2:50 PM WH 109 CLASS 1 Overholt, Caitlin M [P]
20319 BIOL 111X X03 Biology I Lab 1 W 2:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 109 CLASS 1 Barricklow-Arvin, Susanna M [P]
20324 BIOL 111X X05 Biology I Lab 1 R 6:00 PM-8:50 PM WH 109 CLASS 1 Barricklow-Arvin, Susanna M [P]
22401 BIOL 111X X06 Biology I Lab 1 M 6:00 PM-8:50 PM WH 109 CLASS 1 Staff, Bio/Phys Sci [P]
23315 BIOL 111X X07 Biology I Lab 1 T 2:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 109 CLASS 1 Staff, Bio/Phys Sci [P]
25435 BIOL 111X X08 Biology I Lab 1 T 9:00 AM-11:50 AM WH 109 CLASS 1 Staff, Bio/Phys Sci [P]
24205 BIOL 111X X09 Biology I Lab 1 T 6:30 PM-9:20 PM WH 109 CLASS 1 McGovern, Donna M [P]
25815 BIOL 111X X10 Biology I Lab 1 M 3:00 PM-5:50 PM WH 109 CLASS 1 Staff, Bio/Phys Sci [P]
26293 BIOL 111X X11 Biology I Lab 1 W 6:00 PM-8:50 PM WH 109 CLASS 1 Barricklow-Arvin, Susanna M [P]
26712 BIOL 111X X12 Biology I Lab 1 R 2:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 109 CLASS 1 Staff, Bio/Phys Sci [P]
20327 BIOL 114 A Medical Terminology/Orient (C) 1 F 12:00 PM-1:50 PM WH 205 CLASS 2 Staff, Bio/Phys Sci [P]
20328 BIOL 116 A Botany I 1 MW 12:00 PM-12:50 PM CANR 0101 CLASS 3 Crosby, George W [P]
25993 BIOL 116X X01 Botany I Lab 1 T 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0308 CLASS 0 Crosby, George W [P]
25994 BIOL 116X X02 Botany I Lab 1 T 4:00 PM-5:50 PM CANR 0308 CLASS 0 Crosby, George W [P]
23675 BIOL 158 A Human Anatomy & Physiology I 1 MW 9:00 AM-9:50 AM WH 205 CLASS 2 Skinner, Laura A [P]
23700 BIOL 158X X02 Human Anatomy/Physiology I Lab 1 F 10:00 AM-11:50 AM WH 147 CLASS 1 Skinner, Laura A [P]
24280 BIOL 158X X03 Human Anatomy/Physiology I Lab 1 F 12:00 PM-1:50 PM WH 147 CLASS 1 Skinner, Laura A [P]
25979 BIOL 158Y Y01 Human Anatomy/Phy I Recitation 1 F 9:00 AM-9:50 AM WH 205 CLASS 0 Skinner, Laura A [P]
25373 BIOL 186 A Entomology 1 MW 10:00 AM-10:50 AM CANR 0310 CLASS 3 Greenwood, Carmen M [P]
26329 BIOL 186X X01 Entomology Lab (C) 1 M 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0110 CLASS 0 Greenwood, Carmen M [P], Quinby, Brandon M 
26330 BIOL 186X X02 Entomology Lab (C) 1 M 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0110 CLASS 0 Greenwood, Carmen M [P], Quinby, Brandon M 
20339 BIOL 211 A Terrestrial Ecology (C) 1 TR 9:00 AM-9:50 AM CM 106 CLASS 3 Masse, Roger J [P]
26348 BIOL 211X X01 Terrestrial Ecology Lab (C) 1 M 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0108 CLASS 0 Masse, Roger J [P]
25374 BIOL 212 A Forest Ecology (C) 1 M 8:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0108 CLASS 3 Gascho Landis, Andrew M [P]
20342 BIOL 215 A Aquatic Ecology (C) 1 W 1:00 PM-5:50 PM CANR 0002 CLASS 3 Cornwell, Mark D [P]
20344 BIOL 219 AHY Microbiology 1 MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM WH 100 HYBRE 3 Gillette-Ferguson, Illona [P]
20345 BIOL 219X X01 Microbiology Lab 1 T 2:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 234 CLASS 1 Gillette-Ferguson, Illona [P]
24661 BIOL 219X X02 Microbiology Lab 1 W 2:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 234 CLASS 1 Coleman, Jennifer T [P]
24962 BIOL 219X X03 Microbiology Lab 1 W 6:00 PM-8:50 PM WH 234 CLASS 1 Coleman, Jennifer T [P]
26052 BIOL 219X X04 Microbiology Lab 1 T 6:00 PM-8:50 PM WH 234 CLASS 1 Brabetz, Barbara L [P]
26524 BIOL 219X X05 Microbiology Lab 1 R 2:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 234 CLASS 1 Gillette-Ferguson, Illona [P]
26523 BIOL 219X X06 Microbiology Lab 1 R 6:00 PM-8:50 PM WH 234 CLASS 1 Brabetz, Barbara L [P]
24348 BIOL 251 A Microscopic Anatomy 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WH 210 CLASS 2 Tegnander, Adam N [P]
24349 BIOL 251X X01 Microscopic Anatomy Lab 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:50 PM WH 148 CLASS 2 Tegnander, Adam N [P]
22221 BIOL 258 AHY Anatomy & Physiology I 1 MW 12:00 PM-1:15 PM WH 213 HYBRE 3 Tegnander, Adam N [P]
22222 BIOL 258X X01 Anatomy and Physiology I Lab 1 M 2:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 147 CLASS 1 Tegnander, Adam N [P]
24952 BIOL 300 A Principles of Parasitology (C) 1 F 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0308 CLASS 3 Weir, Dana A [P]
26369 BIOL 300X X01 Principles of Parasitology Lab 1 W 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0308 CLASS 0 Weir, Dana A [P]
24355 BIOL 305 AHY Ethics Science,Med & Tech 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WH 205 HYBRE 3 Brabetz, Barbara L [P]
20355 BIOL 307 A Invertebrate Zoology (C) 1 M 1:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0002 CLASS 4 Cotton, Charles F [P], Cornwell, Mark D 
25388 BIOL 308 A Terrest. Invertebrate Ecology 1 W 1:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0110 CLASS 3 Greenwood, Carmen M [P], Quinby, Brandon M 
20357 BIOL 318 A Fish Biology 1 F 1:00 PM-1:50 PM CANR 0002 CLASS 4 Cornwell, Mark D [P], Cotton, Charles F 
26349 BIOL 318X X01 Fish Biology Lab 1 F 2:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0002 CLASS 0 Cornwell, Mark D [P]
26350 BIOL 318X X02 Fish Biology Lab 1 F 2:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0002 CLASS 0 Cornwell, Mark D [P]
25233 BIOL 330 A Mammalogy (C) 1 M 8:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0102 CLASS 3 Quinn, Amy C D [P]
26664 BIOL 330 B Mammalogy (C) 1 T 8:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0102 CLASS 3 Quinn, Amy C D [P]
23848 BIOL 375 A Cell Biology 1 MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM WH 207 CLASS 3 Gillespie, Kathleen MT [P]
23849 BIOL 375X X01 Cell Biology Lab 1 M 2:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 030 CLASS 1 Gillespie, Kathleen MT [P]
24963 BIOL 375X X02 Cell Biology Lab 1 F 1:00 PM-3:50 PM WH 030 CLASS 1 Gillespie, Kathleen MT [P]
25391 BIOL 395 A Topics in Current Research 1   CLASS 3 Zeng, Peiyu [P]
26204 BIOL 395 B Topics in Current Research 1   CLASS 3 Gillespie, Kathleen MT [P]
26700 BIOL 399 A Wetland Ecology & Restoration 1 R 8:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0007 CLASS 3 Gascho Landis, Andrew M [P]
24133 BIOL 405 AHY Theory and Methods in Biotech 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WH 215 HYBRE 3 Zeng, Peiyu [P]
24134 BIOL 405X X01 Theory/Meth Biotech Lab 1 W 2:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 030 CLASS 1 Zeng, Peiyu [P]
25512 BIOL 405X X02 Theory/Meth Biotech Lab 1 W 11:00 AM-1:50 PM WH 030 CLASS 1 Zeng, Peiyu [P]
24650 BIOL 415 A Marine Ecology 1 F 8:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0002 CLASS 4 Cotton, Charles F [P], Cornwell, Mark D 
25902 BIOL 420 AHY Tissue Culture Techniques 1 T 2:00 PM-3:50 PM WH 030 HYBRE 2 Zeng, Peiyu [P]
25903 BIOL 420X X01 Tissue Culture Techniques Lab 1 R 2:00 PM-5:50 PM WH 030 CLASS 2 Zeng, Peiyu [P]
23251 CAHT 000 A ACF Practical Exam 1 W TBA CLASS 0 Campbell, David G [P]
25101 CAHT 001 A Serv Safe Cert Class & Exam(C) 1   CLASS 0 Cloughly, JoAnne E [P]
25751 CAHT 002 ADC Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp 1   CLASS 0 Campbell, David G [P]
25753 CAHT 002 ADY Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp 1   CLASS 0 Yanisko, David M [P]
25754 CAHT 002 AJC Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp 1   CLASS 0 Cloughly, JoAnne E [P]
25750 CAHT 002 AKB Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp 1   CLASS 0 Buerker, Keith E [P]
23343 CAHT 103 A Food Service Sanitation (C) 1 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM FR 200 CLASS 2 Cloughly, JoAnne E [P]
24630 CAHT 104 A Service for Restaurant Profess 1 W 10:00 AM-10:50 AM PH 109 CLASS 1 Staff, Culinary Arts [P]
26381 CAHT 104X X02 Service for Restaurant Pro Lab 1 W 11:00 AM-12:50 PM PH 109 CLASS 0 Staff, Culinary Arts [P]
20589 CAHT 111 A Culinary I (C) 1 M 2:00 PM-3:50 PM WH 100 CLASS 3 Campbell, David G [P], Yanisko, David M 
26001 CAHT 111X X01 Culinary I Lab 1 M 9:00 AM-12:50 PM CH 215 CLASS 0 Campbell, David G [P]
26002 CAHT 111X X02 Culinary I Lab 1 M 4:00 PM-7:50 PM CH 215 CLASS 0 Campbell, David G [P]
24631 CAHT 140 A Mathematics Hospitality Op (C) 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM FR 102 CLASS 3 Verderber, Kurt E [P]
23272 CAHT 160 A Baking & Pastry I (C) 1 W 2:00 PM-2:50 PM WH 215 CLASS 3 Cloughly, JoAnne E [P]
26005 CAHT 160X X01 Baking & Pastry I Lab 1 M 8:00 AM-11:50 AM CH 220 CLASS 0 Cloughly, JoAnne E [P]
26007 CAHT 160X X03 Baking & Pastry I Lab 1 W 8:00 AM-11:50 AM CH 220 CLASS 0 Cloughly, JoAnne E [P]
20616 CAHT 235 A Catering 1 T 2:00 PM-2:50 PM PH 109 CLASS 3 Buerker, Keith E [P]
26008 CAHT 235X X01 Catering Lab 1 T 3:00 PM-8:50 PM PH 111 CLASS 0 Buerker, Keith E [P]
24908 CAHT 262 A Garde Manger (C) 1 M 2:00 PM-2:50 PM CH 107 CLASS 3 Buerker, Keith E [P]
26011 CAHT 262X X02 Garde Manger Lab 1 W 4:00 PM-7:50 PM CH 215 CLASS 0 Buerker, Keith E [P]
24955 CAHT 266 A American Cuisine (C) 1 W 8:00 AM-8:50 AM PH 109 CLASS 3 Yanisko, David M [P]
26013 CAHT 266X X02 American Cuisine Lab 1 W 9:00 AM-1:50 PM PH 111 CLASS 0 Yanisko, David M [P]
26718 CAHT 302 A Dairy Processing Technology 1 T 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CH 107 CLASS 2 Cloughly, JoAnne E [P]
26719 CAHT 302X X01 Dairy Processing Tech Lab 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CEST 111A CLASS 1 Cloughly, JoAnne E [P]
26681 CAHT 304 A Brewing Science 1 W 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CH 107 CLASS 2 Campbell, David G [P]
26682 CAHT 304X X01 Brewing Science Lab 1 W 5:00 PM-8:50 PM CH 220 CLASS 1 Campbell, David G [P]
26486 CAHT 306 A Oenology 1 MW 5:00 PM-5:50 PM CANR 0210 CLASS 2 Judd, Lesley A [P]
26487 CAHT 306X X01 Oenology Lab 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0210 CLASS 1 Judd, Lesley A [P]
25755 CAHT 335 A Advanced Catering Management 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM WH 204 CLASS 3 Campbell, David G [P]
26014 CAHT 335X X01 Advanced Catering Mgmt Lab 1 R 4:00 PM-5:50 PM CH 215 CLASS 0 Campbell, David G [P]
26490 CAHT 347 A Facility Operations Management 1 R 8:00 AM-9:50 AM WA 021 CLASS 3 Buerker, Keith E [P]
26491 CAHT 347X X01 Facility Operations Mgmt Lab 1 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM WA 021 CLASS 0 Buerker, Keith E [P]
26492 CAHT 350 A Food and Culture 1 MW 12:00 PM-1:30 PM WA 209 CLASS 3 Cloughly, JoAnne E [P]
26666 CAHT 370X X01 Farm to Table Rest Mgmt Lab 1 R 4:00 PM-8:50 PM CH 220 CLASS 0 Cloughly, JoAnne E [P]
23939 CHEM 101 A Introductory Chemistry 1 MW 10:00 AM-10:50 AM WH 213 CLASS 2 Klino, James L [P]
26305 CHEM 101 B Introductory Chemistry 1 MW 8:00 AM-8:50 AM WH 213 CLASS 2 Klino, James L [P]
26527 CHEM 101 C Introductory Chemistry 1 MW 9:00 AM-9:50 AM WH 213 CLASS 2 Klino, James L [P]
22308 CHEM 101X X01 Introductory Chemistry Lab 1 W 12:00 PM-1:50 PM WH 131 CLASS 1 Klino, James L [P]
21419 CHEM 101X X02 Introductory Chemistry Lab 1 W 3:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 131 CLASS 1 Kohn, John F [P]
26294 CHEM 101X X03 Introductory Chemistry Lab 1 W 5:00 PM-6:50 PM WH 131 CLASS 1 Kohn, John F [P]
23756 CHEM 101X X04 Introductory Chemistry Lab 1 R 8:00 AM-9:50 AM WH 131 CLASS 1 Klino, James L [P]
26713 CHEM 101X X06 Introductory Chemistry Lab 1 W 7:00 PM-8:50 PM WH 131 CLASS 1 Kohn, John F [P]
25980 CHEM 101Y Y01 Introductory Chemistry Recitat 1 R 4:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 100 CLASS 0 Klino, James L [P]
26526 CHEM 101Y Y02 Introductory Chemistry Recitat 1 R 4:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 208 CLASS 0 Kohn, John F [P]
26530 CHEM 111 A General Chemistry I (C) 1 WF 12:00 PM-1:15 PM WH 100 CLASS 3 Law, Neil A [P]
20367 CHEM 111 B General Chemistry I (C) 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WH 100 CLASS 3 Law, Neil A [P]
25217 CHEM 111 C General Chemistry I (C) 1 TR 8:00 AM-9:15 AM WH 213 CLASS 3 Brabetz, Barbara L [P]
20371 CHEM 111X X01 General Chemistry I Lab 1 M 1:00 PM-3:50 PM WH 134 CLASS 1 Falco, Ralph J [P]
20374 CHEM 111X X03 General Chemistry I Lab 1 F 9:00 AM-11:50 AM WH 134 CLASS 1 Falco, Ralph J [P]
22027 CHEM 111X X04 General Chemistry I Lab 1 W 1:00 PM-3:50 PM WH 134 CLASS 1 Falco, Ralph J [P]
21330 CHEM 111X X05 General Chemistry I Lab 1 R 2:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 134 CLASS 1 Cronin, Thomas J [P]
23701 CHEM 111X X07 General Chemistry I Lab 1 T 2:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 134 CLASS 1 Klino, James L [P]
25436 CHEM 111X X08 General Chemistry I Lab 1 F 1:00 PM-3:50 PM WH 134 CLASS 1 Cronin, Thomas J [P]
26528 CHEM 111X X09 General Chemistry I Lab 1 M 9:00 AM-11:50 AM WH 134 CLASS 1 Falco, Ralph J [P]
25982 CHEM 111Y Y01 General Chemistry I Recitation 1 W 5:00 PM-5:50 PM WA 120 CLASS 0 Law, Neil A [P]
25983 CHEM 111Y Y02 General Chemistry I Recitation 1 W 6:00 PM-6:50 PM WA 120 CLASS 0 Brabetz, Barbara L [P]
25140 CHEM 112 A General Chemistry II (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WH 215 CLASS 3 Law, Neil A [P]
25141 CHEM 112X X01 General Chemistry II Lab 1 T 2:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 131 CLASS 1 Law, Neil A [P]
26255 CHEM 112X X02 General Chemistry II Lab 1 W 8:00 AM-10:50 AM WH 131 CLASS 1 Falco, Ralph J [P]
25984 CHEM 112Y Y01 General Chemistry II Recitatio 1 W 6:00 PM-6:50 PM WA 117 CLASS 0 Law, Neil A [P]
20383 CHEM 231 A Organic Chemistry I 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WH 100 CLASS 3 McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda [P]
23967 CHEM 231X X02 Organic Chemistry I Lab 1 W 2:00 PM-5:50 PM WH 034 CLASS 2 McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda [P]
24429 CHEM 231X X03 Organic Chemistry I Lab 1 R 2:00 PM-5:50 PM WH 034 CLASS 2 McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda [P]
24966 CHEM 231X X05 Organic Chemistry I Lab 1 F 2:00 PM-5:50 PM WH 034 CLASS 2 Falco, Ralph J [P]
25985 CHEM 231Y A01 Organic Chemistry I Recitation 1 W 6:30 PM-7:20 PM WH 230 CLASS 0 McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda [P]
25392 CHEM 395 A Topics in Current Research 1   CLASS 3 McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda [P]
25047 CITA 110 A Intro to Computer Appl (C) 1 T 3:30 PM-4:45 PM REMOTE , ONLINE COMBI 3 Rivituso, Giacomo [P]
23528 CITA 110 D Intro to Computer Appl (C) 1 MW 10:00 AM-11:15 AM WA 019 CLASS 3 Razvi, Syed Najam [P]
24706 CITA 110 E Intro to Computer Appl (C) 1 MWF 9:00 AM-9:50 AM WA 019 CLASS 3 Fisher, James D [P]
26228 CITA 110 OLA Intro to Computer Appl (C) CC ONLINE ONLIN 3 Basile, Vincent M [P]
23429 CITA 112 A Spreadsheet & Database Appl(C) 1 MW 9:00 AM-10:15 AM WA 021 CLASS 3 Schwarzenegger, Karl F [P]
23428 CITA 112 BHY Spreadsheet & Database Appl(C) 1 W 1:00 PM-2:15 PM WA 021 HYBRE 3 Schwarzenegger, Karl F [P]
23430 CITA 112 CHY Spreadsheet & Database Appl(C) 1 W 2:30 PM-3:45 PM WA 021, ONLINE CLASS 3 Razvi, Syed Najam [P]
23431 CITA 115 A Computer Operating Systems (C) 1 MW 11:00 AM-11:50 AM WA 120 CLASS 2 Fisher, James D [P]
25639 CITA 115X X02 Computer Operating Systems Lab 1 M 2:00 PM-3:50 PM WA 213 CLASS 1 Fisher, James D [P]
23434 CITA 115X X03 Computer Operating Systems Lab 1 R 6:00 PM-7:50 PM WA 213 CLASS 1 Fisher, James D [P]
22782 CITA 130 ACI Intro to Web Development 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WA 020 CLASS 3 Begany, Grace Margaret [P]
25595 CITA 135 A Python Programming 1 MW 4:30 PM-5:45 PM WA 021 CLASS 3 Schultz, Kathryn L [P]
22795 CITA 200 ACI Introduction to Networking 1 T 4:00 PM-5:50 PM WA 108 CLASS 2 Fisher, James D [P]
24028 CITA 200X X01 Introduction to Networking Lab 1 R 4:00 PM-5:50 PM WA 213 CLASS 1 Fisher, James D [P]
25781 CITA 210 A Visual Programming & Dev Tools 1 MWF 9:00 AM-9:50 AM WA 213 CLASS 3 Schultz, Kathryn L [P]
23933 CITA 220 A Systems Analysis (C) 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM WA 110 CLASS 3 Filipowski, Sean R [P]
23543 CITA 320 A Networking Administration 1 M 4:00 PM-5:50 PM WA 213 CLASS 2 Fisher, James D [P]
23544 CITA 320X X01 Networking Administration Lab 1 W 4:00 PM-5:50 PM WA 213 CLASS 1 Fisher, James D [P]
24337 CITA 325 ACI Intro to Network Security 1 M 11:00 AM-12:50 PM WA 111 CLASS 2 Rivituso, Giacomo [P]
24354 CITA 325X X01 Intro to Network Security Lab 1 W 11:00 AM-12:50 PM WA 213 CLASS 1 Rivituso, Giacomo [P]
25335 CITA 375 A Web Design III 1 T 2:00 PM-3:15 PM OG 102, R 3:51 PM-4:20 PM OG 102 CLASS 2 Miller, Gregory J [P]
25438 CITA 375X X01 Web Design III Lab 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM OG 102 CLASS 1 Miller, Gregory J [P]
24967 CITA 380 A Intern Orientation Info Tech 1 W 10:00 AM-10:50 AM WA 117 CLASS 1 Piatov, Patricia C [P]
23644 CITA 405 A Project Management (C) 1 MW 4:00 PM-5:15 PM WA 019 CLASS 3 Begany, Grace Margaret [P]
22950 CITA 460 ACI Management Information Systems 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WA 109 CLASS 3 Rivituso, Giacomo [P]
23320 COMM 108 A Intro Mass Media:Comm Info Age 1 MWF 1:00 PM-1:50 PM WH 130 CLASS 3 MacLeod, Douglas C [P]
24035 COMM 108 B Intro Mass Media:Comm Info Age 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WH 130 CLASS 3 Flanagan, Douglas [P]
23250 COMM 120 A Interpersonal Communications 1 MWF 2:00 PM-2:50 PM WH 130 CLASS 3 MacLeod, Douglas C [P]
26209 COMM 210 A Single Camera Video Prod 1 MW 12:00 PM-1:15 PM WA 020 CLASS 3 Flanagan, Douglas [P]
25407 COMM 270 A Video for Web 1 MW 3:00 PM-4:15 PM WA 020 CLASS 3 Flanagan, Douglas [P]
22485 COMM 301 OLA Technical Communication 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Hage, Erik O [P]
25024 COMM 301 OLB Technical Communication 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Hage, Erik O [P]
25721 COMM 301 OLC Technical Communication 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Hage, Erik O [P]
25968 COMM 310 OLN Sel Top-FilmComedy&AmerCulture 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 MacLeod, Douglas C [P]
23857 COMM 315 OLA Contemporary Issues Mass Media 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Hage, Erik O [P]
26244 COMM 399 A Audio Creation in Media 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM WA 020 CLASS 3 Flanagan, Douglas [P]
25795 COMM 481 ADM Communications Senior Project 1   ONLIN 3 MacLeod, Douglas C [P]
24400 COMM 481 AEH Communications Senior Project 1   ONLIN 3 Hage, Erik O [P]
26517 CYBR 199 A Intro to Criminal Justice 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WA 109 CLASS 3 Rivituso, Giacomo [P]
26541 CYBR 399 A Cyberspace Operations 1 MW 12:00 PM-1:15 PM WA 108 CLASS 3 Filipowski, Sean R [P]
26684 CYBR 399B B Business and Cyber: CyberHeist 1 MW 10:00 AM-11:15 AM WA 108 CLASS 3 Filipowski, Sean R [P]
20425 ECHD 121 A Expressive Arts (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM HO 228 CLASS 3 Fine, Suzanne M [P]
20428 ECHD 130 A Intro Early Chldhd Studies (C) 1 MWF 2:00 PM-2:50 PM HO 234 CLASS 3 Morris, Carol AS [P]
23234 ECHD 150 A Curriculum and Methods (C) 1 MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM HO 228 CLASS 3 Fine, Suzanne M [P]
22135 ECHD 170 A Child Growth & Dev Theory Prac 1 MF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM HO 228, W 9:00 AM-10:50 AM HO 228 CLASS 3 Yacobucci, Kelly R [P]
24025 ECHD 175 A Infants and Toddlers 1 MWF 12:00 PM-12:50 PM HO 230 CLASS 3 Morris, Carol AS [P]
24676 ECHD 234 A Practicum 1 MTWR 7:00 AM-11:59 AM CC 105, F 8:00 AM-10:59 AM CC 105 CLASS 6 Fine, Suzanne M [P]
24678 ECHD 234 B Practicum 1 MTWR 7:00 AM-11:59 AM HO 129, F 8:00 AM-10:59 AM HO 129 CLASS 6 Scott, Christy A [P]
20477 ECHD 240 A Child and Family Wellness (C) 1 MW 4:00 PM-5:15 PM HO 234 CLASS 3 Lamont, Carol M [P]
22300 ECHD 251 A Anti-Bias Strategies Human App 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM HO 228 CLASS 3 Fine, Suzanne M [P]
20482 ECHD 280 A Exceptional Children (C) 1 MWF 1:00 PM-1:50 PM HO 228 CLASS 3 Weiss, Elise Nash [P]
25780 ECHD 351 OLN Families as Partners EC Progms 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Morris, Carol AS [P]
23445 ECHD 352 OLN Positive Child Guidance 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Weiss, Elise Nash [P]
23520 ECHD 354 AHY Math/Sci for Young Children 1 WF 2:00 PM-3:15 PM HO 228 HYBRE 3 Weiss, Elise Nash [P]
23770 ECHD 380 A Internship Orientation 1 M 3:00 PM-3:50 PM HO 234 CLASS 1 Morris, Carol AS [P]
25948 ECHD 450 A Infant-EC Mental Health 1 W 6:00 PM-7:15 PM REMOTE , ONLINE COMBI 3 Morris, Carol AS [P]
24479 ECON 123 A Micro-Economics (C) 1 MW 3:00 PM-4:15 PM WA 111 CLASS 3 Trees, Christina L [P]
21878 ECON 123 B Micro-Economics (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM FR 119 CLASS 3 Trees, Christina L [P]
24663 ECON 124 A Macro-Economics (C) 1 MW 4:30 PM-5:45 PM WA 111 CLASS 3 Trees, Christina L [P]
23697 ECON 330 A Comparative Economic System(C) 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM WH 213 CLASS 3 Trees, Christina L [P]
26679 ECON 330 OLN Comparative Economic System(C) C2 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Trees, Christina L [P]
24804 EMSC 112 A Emergency Medical Tech (C) 1 TR 6:00 PM-9:50 PM WH 106 CLASS 4 Huth, Howard E [P], Montesano, Nancy L 
23640 EMSC 201 AHY Paramedic I 1 T 9:00 AM-4:50 PM WH 106, R 9:00 AM-11:50 AM WH 106 HYBRE 8 Huth, Howard E [P], Hanchett, Eric L 
24698 EMSC 201X X01 Paramedic I Lab 1 R 1:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 106 CLASS 4 Huth, Howard E [P], Morris, Tyler J 
24200 EMSC 202 B Paramedic Hospital Clinical 1   CLASS 6 Huth, Howard E [P], Puglia, Cody C 
26055 ENGL 100 A Intro to College Writing 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WH 203 CLASS 3 Raimondi, Elizabeth A [P]
26057 ENGL 100 CHY Intro to College Writing 1 T 2:00 PM-3:15 PM REMOTE , R 2:00 PM-3:15 PM WH 210 CLASS 3 Young, Gregory D [P]
26059 ENGL 100 D Intro to College Writing 1 MWF 1:00 PM-1:50 PM REMOTE REMOT 3 Dunlap, Janice R [P]
26063 ENGL 100 HHY Intro to College Writing 1 T 3:30 PM-4:45 PM REMOTE , R 3:30 PM-4:45 PM WH 210 CLASS 3 Young, Gregory D [P]
26058 ENGL 100 I Intro to College Writing 1 MWF 2:00 PM-2:50 PM REMOTE REMOT 3 Dunlap, Janice R [P]
23045 ENGL 101 A Composition I 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WH 204 CLASS 3 Millward, Amanda H [P]
24556 ENGL 101 B Composition I 1 TR 8:00 AM-9:15 AM WA 108 CLASS 3 Christain, Leigh Ann [P]
24850 ENGL 101 C Composition I 1 MWF 1:00 PM-1:50 PM WH 204 CLASS 3 Harblin, Carol E [P]
24547 ENGL 101 D Composition I 1 MW 10:00 AM-11:15 AM WH 203 CLASS 3 Marling, Laurel G [P]
23050 ENGL 101 E Composition I 1 MWF 3:00 PM-3:50 PM WH 213 CLASS 3 Harblin, Carol E [P]
24549 ENGL 101 H Composition I 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WH 230 CLASS 3 Marling, Laurel G [P]
23055 ENGL 101 I Composition I 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WH 210 CLASS 3 Marling, Laurel G [P]
24559 ENGL 101 J Composition I 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WH 230 CLASS 3 Millward, Amanda H [P]
24548 ENGL 101 L Composition I 1 MWF 2:00 PM-2:50 PM WH 213 CLASS 3 Harblin, Carol E [P]
25821 ENGL 101 M Composition I 1 MWF 9:00 AM-9:50 AM WH 204 CLASS 3 Christain, Marcia M [P]
24318 ENGL 101 N Composition I 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WA 108 CLASS 3 Christain, Leigh Ann [P]
24282 ENGL 101 P Composition I 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WH 208 CLASS 3 Burns, Matthew R [P]
23049 ENGL 101 S Composition I 1 MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM WH 130 CLASS 3 MacLeod, Douglas C [P]
23070 ENGL 102 A Composition II 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM WH 214 CLASS 3 Burns, Matthew R [P]
24319 ENGL 102 C Composition II 1 MWF 9:00 AM-9:50 AM WH 130 CLASS 3 MacLeod, Douglas C [P]
25516 ENGL 102 D Composition II 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WH 213 CLASS 3 Moore, Kevin M [P]
20548 ENGL 111 B Fund of Speech Communications 1 MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM WA 209 CLASS 3 Christain, Marcia M [P]
20552 ENGL 111 C Fund of Speech Communications 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WH 214 CLASS 3 Avitabile, Matthew W [P]
25723 ENGL 203 A Intro to Creative Writing 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WA 108 CLASS 3 Christain, Leigh Ann [P]
25905 ENGL 225 A Multi-Cultural Literature 1 MW 2:00 PM-3:15 PM WH 204 CLASS 3 Grant, Sinikka [P]
25082 ENGL 316 OLA Native American Literature 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Christain, Leigh Ann [P]
23193 ENGL 320 OLA Nature Writing 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Burns, Matthew R [P]
25055 ENGL 320 OLB Nature Writing 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Burns, Matthew R [P]
23507 ENGL 320 OLN Nature Writing CC ONLINE ONLIN 3 Staff, Liberal Studies [P]
24882 ENVR 350 AHY Environmental Law & Regulation 1 T 6:00 PM-8:50 PM WH 210 HYBON 3 Bakner, Terresa M [P]
26185 ENVR 416 A Environmental Sci Communicatn 1 W 8:00 AM-9:50 AM CANR 0110 CLASS 2 Gascho Landis, Andrew M [P], Cotton, Charles F , Greenwood, Carmen M 
25537 FFCS 101 B Foundation for College Success 10 MW 11:00 AM-11:50 AM WH 207 CLASS 1 Grant, Sinikka [P]
25532 FFCS 101 C Foundation for College Success 10 MW 1:00 PM-1:50 PM WA 111 CLASS 1 Brinkman, Jill A [P]
25528 FFCS 101 D Foundation for College Success 10 MW 9:00 AM-9:50 AM WH 207 CLASS 1 Briggs, Caitlin N [P]
25541 FFCS 101 E Fndtn College Success - EOP 10 MW 11:00 AM-11:50 AM FR 102 CLASS 1 Lewis-Williams, Jihnay C [P]
25553 FFCS 101 EO2 Fndtn College Success - EOP 10 TR 3:30 PM-4:20 PM WH 207 CLASS 1 Perkins, Abbey L F [P]
25535 FFCS 101 F Foundation for College Success 10 WF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM WH 215 CLASS 1 Bouchard, Anna R [P]
25543 FFCS 101 G Foundation for College Success 10 MW 3:00 PM-3:50 PM WH 130 CLASS 1 Richards, Debra A [P]
25538 FFCS 101 HON Fndtn College Success - Honors 10 MW 11:00 AM-11:50 AM WH 215 CLASS 1 Trees, Christina L [P]
25550 FFCS 101 I Foundation for College Success 10 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM HO 234 CLASS 1 Hoerz, Erica L [P]
25552 FFCS 101 J Foundation for College Success 10 MW 8:00 AM-8:50 AM WH 215 CLASS 1 Porter, Susan E [P]
25824 FFCS 101 K Foundation for College Success 10 MW 9:00 AM-9:50 AM WH 215 CLASS 1 Porter, Susan E [P]
25556 FFCS 101 L Foundation for College Success 10 MW 4:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 215 CLASS 1 Miller, D'Andre [P]
25526 FFCS 101 ME1 Fndtn College Success - Merits 10 MW 2:00 PM-2:50 PM WH 230 CLASS 1 Golden, Jennifer A [P]
25524 FFCS 101 ME4 Fndtn College Success - Merits 10 MW 12:00 PM-12:50 PM WH 230 CLASS 1 Golden, Jennifer A [P]
25812 FFCS 101 N Foundation for College Success 10 MW 1:00 PM-1:50 PM WH 207 CLASS 1 Ano, Edward D [P]
25527 FFCS 101 O Foundation for College Success 10 WF 9:00 AM-9:50 AM WH 106 CLASS 1 Wacksman, Michael R [P]
25534 FFCS 101 P Foundation for College Success 10 MW 12:00 PM-12:50 PM WH 130 CLASS 1 Sinclair, Ryan A [P]
25549 FFCS 101 Q Foundation for College Success 10 TR 2:00 PM-2:50 PM WH 203 CLASS 1 Browe, Seth M [P]
23679 FREN 101 A Beginning French I 1 MWF 9:00 AM-9:50 AM WA 108 CLASS 3 Hantho, Amanda E [P]
25016 FSMA 380 A Internship Orientation Fin Svc 1 W 10:00 AM-10:50 AM WA 117 CLASS 1 Piatov, Patricia C [P]
20651 FWLD 101 A Intro Natural Resource Con (C) 1 TR 10:00 AM-10:50 AM CANR 0101 CLASS 3 Greenwood, Carmen M [P]
26337 FWLD 101X X01 Intro Natural Resrce Con Lab 1 T 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0110 CLASS 0 Greenwood, Carmen M [P], Furlong, Jessica N 
26339 FWLD 101X X03 Intro Natural Resrce Con Lab 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0110 CLASS 0 Greenwood, Carmen M [P], Furlong, Jessica N 
26340 FWLD 101X X04 Intro Natural Resrce Con Lab 1 T 4:00 PM-5:50 PM CANR 0110 CLASS 0 Greenwood, Carmen M [P], Furlong, Jessica N 
26341 FWLD 101X X05 Intro Natural Resrce Con Lab 1 T 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0002 CLASS 0 Greenwood, Carmen M [P], Furlong, Jessica N 
26382 FWLD 101X X07 Intro Natural Resrce Con Lab 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0002 CLASS 0 Greenwood, Carmen M [P], Furlong, Jessica N 
23647 FWLD 112 A Aquaculture Techniques 1 W 1:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0033 CLASS 1 Lehman, Brent C [P]
24018 FWLD 112 B Aquaculture Techniques 1 R 2:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0033 CLASS 1 Lehman, Brent C [P]
23728 FWLD 209 A Fish Nutrition (C) 3 W 6:00 PM-7:50 PM REMOTE CLASS 1 Ashton, Neil K [P]
22638 FWLD 220 A Wildlife Management (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM CM 102 CLASS 3 Masse, Roger J [P]
25385 FWLD 220 B Wildlife Management (C) 1 TR 2:00 PM-2:50 PM WA 117 CLASS 3 Masse, Roger J [P]
26353 FWLD 220X X01 Wildlife Management Lab (C) 1 W 1:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0102 CLASS 0 Masse, Roger J [P]
26354 FWLD 220X X02 Wildlife Management Lab (C) 1 F 8:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0102 CLASS 0 Masse, Roger J [P]
26355 FWLD 220X X03 Wildlife Management Lab (C) 1 F 1:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0102 CLASS 0 Masse, Roger J [P]
21921 FWLD 320 A Ecology & Management Waterfowl 1 T 2:00 PM-5:50 PM CANR 0108 CLASS 3 Losito, Michael P [P]
26683 FWLD 320 B Ecology & Management Waterfowl 1 W 2:00 PM-5:50 PM CANR 0108 CLASS 3 Losito, Michael P [P]
23725 FWLD 325 A Aquaculture Engineering (C) 1 M 8:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0002 CLASS 3 Cornwell, Mark D [P], Lehman, Brent C 
21924 FWLD 350 A Wetlands Assess & Delineation 1 R 2:00 PM-5:50 PM CANR 0101 CLASS 3 Losito, Michael P [P]
25327 FWLD 350 B Wetlands Assess & Delineation 1 F 1:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0108 CLASS 3 Losito, Michael P [P]
22022 FWLD 351 A Wildlife Policy & Reg Comply 1 W 12:00 PM-12:50 PM WH 207 CLASS 1 Losito, Michael P [P]
25236 FWLD 395 A Wildlife Damage Mgmt (C) 1 W 8:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0102 CLASS 3 Quinn, Amy C D [P]
26667 FWLD 395 B Wildlife Damage Mgmt (C) 1 R 8:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0102 CLASS 3 Quinn, Amy C D [P]
23949 FWLD 400 A Pond Management (C) 1 T 8:00 AM-8:50 AM CANR 0002 CLASS 1 Cornwell, Mark D [P]
23696 FWLD 430 A Fish Hatchery Management 1 T 2:00 PM-5:50 PM CANR 0102 CLASS 3 Cotton, Charles F [P], Ashton, Neil K 
26186 FWLD 441 A Fisheries Research II 1 W 8:00 AM-9:50 AM CANR 0108 CLASS 2 Cotton, Charles F [P], Gascho Landis, Andrew M , Greenwood, Carmen M 
24658 GART 112 A Digital Media 1 MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM OG 102 CLASS 3 Daily, Adam M i [P]
25034 GART 151 A Typography and Layout 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM OG 101 CLASS 3 Lauber, Margrethe C [P]
23194 GART 251 A Computer Graphics I 1 MWF 2:00 PM-2:50 PM OG 101 CLASS 3 Daily, Adam M i [P]
22559 GART 265 A Web Design 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM OG 101 CLASS 3 Miller, Gregory J [P]
23415 GART 270 A Digital Imaging (C) 1 MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM OG 101 CLASS 3 Miller, Gregory J [P]
24560 GART 270 B Digital Imaging (C) 1 MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM OG 101 CLASS 3 Miller, Gregory J [P]
25906 GART 352 A Digital Prepress Production 1 MWF 1:00 PM-1:50 PM OG 101 CLASS 3 Daily, Adam M i [P]
25775 GART 375 A Web Design III 1 T 2:00 PM-3:15 PM OG 102, R 3:51 PM-4:20 PM OG 102 CLASS 2 Miller, Gregory J [P]
25776 GART 375X X01 Web Design III Lab 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM OG 102 CLASS 1 Miller, Gregory J [P]
24660 GART 460 A Senior Seminar I 1 MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM OG 102 CLASS 3 Daily, Adam M i [P]
23622 GIST 130 A Geographic Info Systems 1 MW 8:00 AM-8:50 AM CM 102 CLASS 2 Whitbeck, Henry J [P]
24116 GIST 130X X01 Geographic Info Systems Lab 1 W 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0001 CLASS 1 Whitbeck, Henry J [P]
24117 GIST 130X X02 Geographic Info Systems Lab 1 W 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0001 CLASS 1 Whitbeck, Henry J [P]
26695 GIST 300 A GIS Projects in Environ Mgmt 1 M 4:00 PM-4:50 PM CM 133 CLASS 3 Hardin, James A [P], Gray, Scott E 
26696 GIST 300X X01 GIS Projects in Envir Mgmt Lab 1 MW 5:00 PM-6:50 PM CM 133 CLASS 0 Whitbeck, Henry J [P], Hardin, James A 
24555 GOVT 141 AHY American Government (C) 1 T 11:00 AM-12:15 PM REMOTE , R 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WH 203 CLASS 3 Young, Gregory D [P]
24151 GOVT 141 B American Government (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WH 214 CLASS 3 Hickey, Thomas J [P]
26518 GOVT 312 A The American Legal System 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM WH 215 CLASS 3 Hickey, Thomas J [P]
25912 GOVT 312 B The American Legal System 1 TR 3:30 PM-4:45 PM WH 215 CLASS 3 Hickey, Thomas J [P]
26702 GOVT 355 A Cur IssuesCrime,Criminolgy&Law 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM OG 103 CLASS 3 Hickey, Thomas J [P]
20660 HIST 101 A Hist Western Civilization I(C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WH 207 CLASS 3 Descartes, Rene Michel [P]
22939 HIST 101 B Hist Western Civilization I(C) 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WH 207 CLASS 3 Descartes, Rene Michel [P]
23099 HIST 101 C Hist Western Civilization I(C) 1 TR 8:00 AM-9:15 AM WH 207 CLASS 3 Descartes, Rene Michel [P]
24552 HIST 101 D Hist Western Civilization I(C) 1 MW 10:00 AM-11:15 AM WH 214 CLASS 3 Wilson, Amy M [P]
26251 HIST 101 E Hist Western Civilization I(C) 1 MW 2:00 PM-3:15 PM WH 214 CLASS 3 Wilson, Amy M [P]
24019 HIST 103 B Hist World Civilization I (C) 1 T 5:00 PM-7:50 PM WH 215 CLASS 3 Rivera, Salvador [P]
24466 HIST 104 A Hist World Civilization II (C) 1 MWF 1:00 PM-1:50 PM WH 215 CLASS 3 Rivera, Salvador [P]
23704 HIST 121 A History of United States I (C) 1 M 6:00 PM-8:50 PM WH 130 CLASS 3 Narzymski, Joseph D [P]
22891 HIST 122 A History of United States II(C) 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM WH 130 CLASS 3 Rivera, Salvador [P]
22913 HIST 122 B History of United States II(C) 1 MW 2:00 PM-3:15 PM WA 110 CLASS 3 Filipowski, Sean R [P]
25083 HIST 350 A History U.S. Foreign Relations 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WA 111 CLASS 3 Rivera, Salvador [P]
26686 HONR 201A A1 Honors Sem - Clifton Strengths 1 R 3:30 PM-4:20 PM WA 209 CLASS 1 Poor, Christina R [P], Pesta, Donna M 
26687 HONR 201A A2 Honors Sem - Clifton Strengths 1 F 1:00 PM-1:50 PM WA 209 CLASS 1 Poor, Christina R [P], Pesta, Donna M 
26688 HONR 201B B1 Honors Seminar - Food and Tech 1 M 3:00 PM-3:50 PM REMOTE REMOT 1 Begany, Grace Margaret [P]
26689 HONR 201B B2 Honors Seminar - Food and Tech 1 W 3:00 PM-3:50 PM REMOTE REMOT 1 Begany, Grace Margaret [P]
26690 HONR 201C C1 Honors Seminar 1 ONLINE ONLIN 1 Yacobucci, Kelly R [P]
26298 HONR 295 A Honors Capstone Project 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Yacobucci, Kelly R [P]
26299 HONR 495 A Honors Capstone Project 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Yacobucci, Kelly R [P]
23249 HUMS 101 A Intro to the Humanities 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM FR 200 CLASS 3 Grant, Sinikka [P]
25186 HUMS 101 OLN Intro to the Humanities 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Grant, Sinikka [P]
24534 HUMS 210 OLN Cinema and Society 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Grant, Sinikka [P]
26246 INTR 400 A Internship Preregistration 1   OFFCA 3.000 TO   12.000 Staff, Undeclared [P]
26386 INTR 400 B Internship Preregistration 1   OFFCA 3.000 TO   12.000 Staff, Undeclared [P]
24712 MATH 101 A Introduction to College Math 1 MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM FR 119 CLASS 3 Lau, Ko Hin [P]
26287 MATH 101 C Introduction to College Math 1 MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM WA 110 CLASS 3 Gilman, Charles R [P]
24321 MATH 101 D Intro to College Math 1 MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM FR 119 CLASS 3 Lau, Ko Hin [P]
24539 MATH 111 A College Algebra 1 MWF 2:00 PM-2:50 PM FR 119 CLASS 3 Lau, Ko Hin [P]
20709 MATH 111 B College Algebra 1 MW 12:00 PM-1:15 PM WA 110 CLASS 3 Tusang, William J [P]
24540 MATH 111 D College Algebra 1 MW 4:30 PM-5:50 PM FR 102 CLASS 3 Lau, Ko Hin [P]
26214 MATH 111 E College Algebra 1 M 5:00 PM-7:45 PM FR 119 CLASS 3 Warner, Christopher J [P]
24691 MATH 111 OLB College Algebra 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Verderber, Kurt E [P]
25729 MATH 113 A Mathematics of Finance 1 MW 10:00 AM-11:15 AM WH 106 CLASS 3 Tusang, William J [P]
25731 MATH 115 AHY Liberal Arts Mathematics 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM FR 102 HYBRE 3 Eldred, Melody E [P]
25732 MATH 115 BHY Liberal Arts Mathematics 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM FR 102 HYBRE 3 Eldred, Melody E [P]
24327 MATH 125 A Statistics (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM FR 011 CLASS 3 Verderber, Kurt E [P]
25349 MATH 125 AHY Statistics (C) 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM FR 011 HYBRE 3 Eldred, Melody E [P]
24329 MATH 125 OLA Statistics (C) 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Eldred, Melody E [P]
26520 MATH 125 OLB Statistics (C) 6 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Cornwell, Daniel A [P]
24739 MATH 125 OLC Statistics (C) 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Cornwell, Daniel A [P]
26685 MATH 199 A Technical Mathematics 1 TR 4:00 PM-5:15 PM CM 103 CLASS 3 Verderber, Kurt E [P]
25520 MATH 225 BCI Statistical Methods 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM FR 011 CLASS 3 Verderber, Kurt E [P]
25784 MATH 225 OLN Statistical Methods 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Verderber, Kurt E [P]
20734 MUSC 111 A Choir 1 W 3:30 PM-5:10 PM FR 200 CLASS 1 Johnson, Kristina J [P]
20739 MUSC 121 A Introduction to Music 1 MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM FR 200 CLASS 3 Johnson, Kristina J [P]
25606 MUSC 132 A Jazz Band 1 T 7:00 PM-8:50 PM FR 200 CLASS 1 Johnson, Kristina J [P]
25607 MUSC 133 A Concert Band 1 R 7:00 PM-9:15 PM FR 200 CLASS 1 Johnson, Kristina J [P]
25605 MUSC 223 A American Music 1 MW 2:00 PM-3:15 PM FR 200 CLASS 3 Johnson, Kristina J [P]
22443 NAMS 111 B Intro to Iroquois (C) 1 MWF 8:00 AM-8:50 AM WH 205 CLASS 3 Tarbell, Albert M [P]
23598 NAMS 121 A Intro Native American Studies 1 MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM WH 230 CLASS 3 Tarbell, Albert M [P]
26508 NAMS 121 OLN Intro Native American Studies C2 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Christain, Leigh Ann [P]
23123 NTRN 122 A Nutrition Science 1 WR 3:00 PM-3:50 PM CM 102 CLASS 3 Yanisko, David M [P]
25996 NTRN 122X X01 Nutrition Science Lab 1 R 4:30 PM-6:20 PM CANR 0111 CLASS 0 Yanisko, David M [P]
25999 NTRN 122X X04 Nutrition Science Lab 1 W 4:00 PM-5:50 PM CANR 0111 CLASS 0 Yanisko, David M [P]
20747 ORHT 113 A Horticultural Field Experience 1 M 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0040 CLASS 1 Staff, Plant Science [P]
25760 ORHT 113 B Horticultural Field Experience 1 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0040 CLASS 1 Staff, Plant Science [P]
25778 ORHT 114 A Horticultural Field Experience 1 M 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0040 CLASS 1 Staff, Plant Science [P]
25779 ORHT 114 B Horticultural Field Experience 1 W 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0040 CLASS 1 Staff, Plant Science [P]
20749 ORHT 121 A Woody Plant Materials (C) 1 TR 7:00 PM-7:50 PM REMOTE REMOT 3 Hickey, Deirdre S [P]
26334 ORHT 121X X03 Wood Plant Material Lab(C) 1 W 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0110 CLASS 0 Proctor, Niels O [P]
26335 ORHT 121X X04 Wood Plant Material Lab(C) 1 W 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0310 CLASS 0 Proctor, Niels O [P]
26336 ORHT 121X X05 Wood Plant Material Lab(C) 1 F 10:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0310 CLASS 0 Proctor, Niels O [P]
26495 ORHT 121X X06 Wood Plant Material Lab(C) 1 F 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0111 CLASS 0 Proctor, Niels O [P]
24752 ORHT 133 A Horticulture Crop Production 1 MW 9:00 AM-9:50 AM CANR 0202 CLASS 3 Judd, Lesley A [P]
26343 ORHT 133X X01 Horticulture Crop Prod Lab 1 M 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0007 CLASS 0 Judd, Lesley A [P]
26344 ORHT 133X X02 Horticulture Crop Prod Lab 1 M 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0007 CLASS 0 Judd, Lesley A [P]
25928 ORHT 160 AHY Landscape Contracts (C) 4 R 2:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0007 HYBRE 1 Marten, Timothy E [P]
26370 ORHT 160X XHY Landscape Contracts Lab (C) 4 R 3:00 PM-5:50 PM AL 200 HYBRE 0 Marten, Timothy E [P]
25930 ORHT 161 A Landscape Graphics (C) 8 R 2:00 PM-2:50 PM AL 200 CLASS 2 Marten, Timothy E [P]
25989 ORHT 161X X01 Landscape Graphics Lab 8 R 3:00 PM-5:50 PM AL 200 CLASS 0 Marten, Timothy E [P]
24791 ORHT 205 A Occ Exp/Turf Management 1 R 12:00 PM-1:50 PM CANR 0210 CLASS 1 Ellram, Alex R [P]
26498 ORHT 208 A Occ Exp/Greenhouse Mgt 1 W 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0040 CLASS 1 Anthony, Heather K [P]
20779 ORHT 221 AHY Landscape Construction 1 MW 11:00 AM-11:50 AM HO 230 HYBRE 3 Marten, Timothy E [P]
26501 ORHT 221X X02 Landscape Construction Lab 1 F 1:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0040 CLASS 0 Marten, Timothy E [P]
20785 ORHT 223 AHY Environmental Design II (C) 1 M 8:00 AM-8:50 AM HO 230 HYBRE 3 Marten, Timothy E [P]
25992 ORHT 223X XHY Environmental Design II Lab 1 MW 3:00 PM-4:50 PM AL 200 HYBRE 0 Marten, Timothy E [P]
26089 ORHT 321 A Herbaceous Plant Materials 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:20 AM CANR 0208 CLASS 3 Judd, Lesley A [P]
26371 ORHT 321X X01 Herbaceous Plant Matrls Lab 1 T 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0310 CLASS 0 Judd, Lesley A [P]
23664 ORHT 329 A Hydroponics (C) 1 MW 10:00 AM-10:50 AM CANR 0208 CLASS 3 Crosby, George W [P]
26376 ORHT 329X X01 Hydroponics Lab (C) 1 M 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0302 CLASS 0 Crosby, George W [P]
26377 ORHT 329X X02 Hydroponics Lab (C) 1 W 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0302 CLASS 0 Crosby, George W [P]
23886 ORHT 335 A Irrigation (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM CANR 0210 CLASS 3 Crosby, George W [P]
26374 ORHT 335X X01 Irrigation Lab (C) 1 R 2:00 PM-3:50 PM CANR 0302 CLASS 0 Crosby, George W [P]
26668 ORHT 335X X02 Irrigation Lab (C) 1 R 4:00 PM-5:50 PM CANR 0302 CLASS 0 Crosby, George W [P]
20798 ORHT 377 A Integr Pest Mgt Ornamentls (C) 1 TR 8:00 AM-8:50 AM CANR 0101 CLASS 3 Ellram, Alex R [P]
26372 ORHT 377X X01 Integr Pest Mgmt Orn Lab(C) 1 W 1:00 PM-2:50 PM CANR 0208 CLASS 0 Ellram, Alex R [P]
26373 ORHT 377X X02 Integr Pest Mgmt Orn Lab(C) 1 W 3:00 PM-4:50 PM CANR 0208 CLASS 0 Ellram, Alex R [P]
26669 ORHT 433 AHY Landscape Firm Management 1 F 8:00 AM-10:50 AM CANR 0111 HYBRE 3 Sexton, Phillip C [P]
26670 ORHT 433X XHY Landscape Firm Mgmt Lab 1 F 11:00 AM-12:50 PM CANR 0111 HYBRE 0 Sexton, Phillip C [P]
24359 ORHT 444 A Landcadd 1 M 7:00 PM-7:50 PM CANR 0001 HYBRE 3 Marten, Timothy E [P], Gray, Scott E 
26379 ORHT 444X X01 Landcadd Lab 1 MW 5:00 PM-6:50 PM CANR 0001 HYBRE 0 Marten, Timothy E [P], Gray, Scott E 
23127 PERS 201 A Foundations Physical Education 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WH 204 CLASS 3 Hill, Scott A [P]
23128 PERS 211 A First Aid and C P R 1 MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM BH CLASS 3 Irving, Mary J [P]
24885 PERS 250 A Intro to Sports Management 1 MWF 1:00 PM-1:50 PM WH 210 CLASS 3 Fichthorn, Brad D [P]
24886 PERS 340 OLN Sport and Society 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Hill, Scott A [P]
26535 PERS 350 A Psyc & Soc of Sport & Exercise 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM HO 234 CLASS 3 Fichthorn, Brad D [P]
25953 PERS 360 OLN Sports Marketing C2 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Fichthorn, Brad D [P]
26639 PHED 107 A Archery 5 MW 10:00 AM-10:50 AM FH CLASS 0.5 Fichthorn, Brad D [P]
21439 PHED 124 A Basic Self Defense for Women 6 MW 10:00 AM-10:50 AM BH 135 CLASS 0.5 Fichthorn, Brad D [P]
24666 PHED 128 A Beginning Swimming 6 TR 9:30 AM-10:20 AM SP 105 CLASS 0.5 Irving, Mary J [P]
25350 PHED 145 A Basic Weight Training 6 MW 9:00 AM-9:50 AM SP 203 CLASS 0.5 Hill, Scott A [P]
25739 PHED 145 D Basic Weight Training 6 MW 10:00 AM-10:50 AM SP 203 CLASS 0.5 Hill, Scott A [P]
24667 PHED 151 OLA Wellness 1 ONLINE ONLIN 1 Hill, Scott A [P]
24668 PHED 151 OLB Wellness 1 ONLINE ONLIN 1 Hill, Scott A [P]
24669 PHED 151 OLC Wellness 1 ONLINE ONLIN 1 Fichthorn, Brad D [P]
24670 PHED 151 OLD Wellness 1 ONLINE ONLIN 1 Fichthorn, Brad D [P]
24672 PHED 151 OLF Wellness 1 ONLINE ONLIN 1 Machado, Joseph M [P]
24673 PHED 151 OLG Wellness 1 ONLINE ONLIN 1 Machado, Joseph M [P]
24675 PHED 151 OLI Wellness 1 ONLINE ONLIN 1 Fichthorn, Brad D [P]
25367 PHED 151 OLN Wellness C2 ONLINE ONLIN 1 Fichthorn, Brad D [P]
25969 PHED 181 A Walking 5 TR 9:30 AM-10:20 AM FH CLASS 0.5 Irving, Mary J [P]
25908 PHIL 101 A Intro to Philosophy (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WH 213 CLASS 3 Moore, Kevin M [P]
24356 PHIL 305 AHY Ethics Science, Medicine, Tech 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM WH 205 HYBRE 3 Brabetz, Barbara L [P]
24541 PHIL 320 AHY Ethics and Management 1 T 9:30 AM-10:45 AM FR 200, ONLINE HYBON 3 Pearl, Katrina M [P]
25128 PHYS 102 A Principles of Physics II (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM CM 106 CLASS 3 Cross, Robert R [P]
25129 PHYS 102X X01 Princ of Physics II Lab (C) 1 M 2:00 PM-4:50 PM CM 108 CLASS 1 Cross, Robert R [P]
20919 PHYS 111 AHY College Physics I 1 MWF 9:00 AM-9:50 AM WH 230 HYBRE 3 Cronin, Thomas J [P]
20920 PHYS 111X X01 College Physics I Lab 1 M 2:00 PM-4:50 PM WH 131 CLASS 1 Cronin, Thomas J [P]
24286 PHYS 111X X02 College Physics I Lab 1 R 5:00 PM-7:50 PM WH 131 CLASS 1 Cronin, Thomas J [P]
25986 PHYS 111Y YHY College Physics I Recitation 1 M 8:00 AM-8:50 AM WH 230 HYBRE 0 Cronin, Thomas J [P]
20925 PSCI 101 A Astronomy 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:20 AM WH 205 CLASS 3 Stander, Edward J [P]
26284 PSCI 101X X01 Astronomy Lab 1 T 2:00 PM-3:50 PM WH 231 CLASS 0 Stander, Edward J [P]
26285 PSCI 101X X02 Astronomy Lab 1 T 4:00 PM-5:50 PM WH 231 CLASS 0 Stander, Edward J [P]
24485 PSCI 102 A Physical Geology 1 MW 10:00 AM-10:50 AM WH 205 CLASS 3 Stander, Edward J [P]
26288 PSCI 102X X01 Physical Geology Lab 1 W 2:00 PM-3:50 PM WH 231 CLASS 0 Stander, Edward J [P]
26289 PSCI 102X X02 Physical Geology Lab 1 W 4:00 PM-5:50 PM WH 231 CLASS 0 Stander, Edward J [P]
26640 PSYC 111 A General Psychology (C) 1 TR 3:30 PM-4:45 PM REMOTE REMOT 3 Poor, Christina R [P]
20929 PSYC 111 B General Psychology (C) 1 TR 8:00 AM-9:15 AM HO 230 CLASS 3 Corbett, Amy B [P]
25522 PSYC 111 C General Psychology (C) 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM HO 230 CLASS 3 Corbett, Amy B [P]
26641 PSYC 111 D General Psychology (C) 1 MWF 10:00 AM-10:50 AM HO 234 CLASS 3 Poor, Christina R [P]
24102 PSYC 111 E General Psychology (C) 1 MWF 12:00 PM-12:50 PM HO 234 CLASS 3 Poor, Christina R [P]
20930 PSYC 111 F General Psychology (C) 1 MWF 9:00 AM-9:50 AM WA 109 CLASS 3 Guerrant, Mary T [P]
24488 PSYC 221 A Child Psychology (C) 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM HO 230 CLASS 3 Poor, Christina R [P]
24474 PSYC 231 A Social Psychology (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM HO 230 CLASS 3 Corbett, Amy B [P]
24490 PSYC 300 A Intro to Community Psychology 1 MWF 11:00 AM-11:50 AM WA 109 CLASS 3 Guerrant, Mary T [P]
26295 PSYC 320 A Personality Psychology 1 TR 2:00 PM-3:15 PM WA 109 CLASS 3 Corbett, Amy B [P]
26642 PSYC 330 A Psychology of Learning 1 R 5:00 PM-7:30 PM HO 234 CLASS 3 Hoople, Robert S [P]
23021 PSYC 341 A Organizational Psychology (C) 1 T 6:00 PM-8:30 PM HO 230 CLASS 3 Dannible, Jason K [P]
24798 PSYC 342 A Health Psychology 1 MWF 1:00 PM-1:50 PM WA 109 CLASS 3 Guerrant, Mary T [P]
24740 PSYC 360 A Group Dynamics 1 MWF 3:00 PM-3:50 PM HO 230 CLASS 3 Poor, Christina R [P]
25521 PSYC 400 A Field Exp in Applied Psyc I 1 MWF 2:00 PM-2:50 PM WA 109 CLASS 3 Guerrant, Mary T [P]
26546 RECM 378 A Golf Course Management (C) 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM CANR 0302 CLASS 3 Ellram, Alex R [P]
26547 RECM 378X X01 Golf Course Management Lab(C) 1 F 9:00 AM-10:50 AM CANR 0210 CLASS 0 Ellram, Alex R [P]
20968 SOSC 111 A Introduction to Sociology (C) 1 MWF 9:00 AM-9:50 AM WH 208 CLASS 3 Rivera, Salvador [P]
26033 SOSC 112 A Social Problems (C) 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Garelick, Risa L [P]
26709 SOSC 311 OLA Rural Sociology 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Wedderburn, Nadine V [P]
25950 SOSC 311 OLN Rural Sociology C2 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Staff, Social Sciences [P]
25909 SOSC 312 OLA Sociology of Community (C) 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Wedderburn, Nadine V [P]
23073 SPAN 101 A Beginning Spanish I 1 TR 8:00 AM-9:15 AM AL 201 CLASS 3 Merzeau, Jose' A [P]
23976 SPAN 101 B Beginning Spanish I 1 TR 9:30 AM-10:45 AM AL 201 CLASS 3 Merzeau, Jose' A [P]
23005 SPAN 102 A Beginning Spanish II (C) 1 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM AL 201 CLASS 3 Merzeau, Jose' A [P]
24741 SUST 101 OLA Introduction to Sustainability 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Gascho Landis, Andrew M [P]
25371 SUST 101 OLB Introduction to Sustainability 1 ONLINE ONLIN 3 Gascho Landis, Andrew M [P]